Facebook.com Twitter.com YouTube.com
2008-09 Roster
Coaches 


Men
NameHt.Cl.-Exp.EventsHometown (Last School)
ananaba otugoOtugo Ananaba685-83SO-1LSprintsEdmond, Okla. (Edmond Deer Creek HS)
anderson davidDavid Anderson685-85JR-1LSprints/HurdlesColorado Springs, Colo. (Rampart HS)
elmore dallasDallas Elmore705-102RS FR-1LDistanceJenks, Okla. (Jenks HS)
greiner simonSimon Greiner705-104RS SO-4LDistanceEdmond, Okla. (Edmond Memorial HS)
hostetler austinAustin Hostetler746-23SO-1LHigh JumpCastle Rock, Colo. (Douglas Country HS)
johnson coltColt Johnson726-07SR-5LMultisDripping Springs, Texas (Dripping Springs HS)
lybarger alexAlex Lybarger705-105JR-4LThrowsTulsa, Okla. (Bishop Kelly HS)
mcdonnell jakeJake McDonnell695-95JR-5LDistanceDublin, Ireland (St. Drogheda HS)
palamar adamAdam Palamar685-84RS SO-3LDistanceOttawa, Ontario (Merivale HS)
rackers timTim Rackers746-26RS JR-7LDistanceSt. Louis, Mo. (St. Louis University HS)
robinson bryceBryce Robinson705-105JR-4LSprintsEdmond, Okla. (Edmond Memorial HS)
roderique adamAdam Roderique705-103SO-2LDistanceChesterfield, Mo. (Marquette HS)
sanders isaacIsaac Sanders736-15JR-4LSprintsMoore, Okla. (Moore HS)
scott marcMarc Scott695-94RS SO-2LDistanceNorth Yorkshire, England (Northallerton College)
silva elijahElijah Silva715-113SO-2LDistanceToronto, Canada (Brebeuf College School)
smith kirkKirk Smith705-103SO-2LDistanceSt. Louis, Mo. (John Burroughs HS)

Women
NameHt.Cl.-Exp.EventsHometown (Last School)
baptista rachelRachel Baptista645-46RS JR-1LDistanceAustin, Texas (Colorado University)
carlisle hartlyHartly Carlisle705-106RS JR-2LThrowsLaverne, Okla. (Laverne HS)
claassen roos-sanneRoos-Sanne Claassen715-113SO-1LSprintsEmmeloord, Netherlands (Zuyderzee College)
cockram natashaNatasha Cockram605-07SR-6LDistanceCwmbran, Wales, U.K. (Croesyceiliog)
dunn emilyEmily Dunn665-66RS JR-3LDistanceSan Antonio, Texas (Homeschooled (FEAST))
dunn janessaJanessa Dunn655-56RS JR-5LDistanceSan Antonio, Texas (Homeschooled (FEAST))
fogle cydneyCydney Fogle715-11-2LSprintsBroken Arrow, Okla. (Broken Arrow HS)
jean-baptiste audreyAudrey Jean-Baptiste655-57SR-6LSprintsMontréal, Québec, Canada (Université du Québec à Montréal)
jones alyssaAlyssa Jones635-33SO-1LDistanceFenton, Mo. (Rockwood Summit HS)
killeen katieKatie Killeen675-73SO-2LDistanceWoodlands, Texas (The Woodlands College Park)
krieg brandiBrandi Krieg645-47SR-5LDistanceDe Beque, Colo. (Grand Valley HS)
langley claraClara Langley665-64RS SO-2LDistanceKingston, Canada (Stony Brook University)
lopez oliviaOlivia Lopez645-44RS SO-3LDistanceSan Antonio, Texas (Antonian College Preparatory)
lothamer elizabethElizabeth Lothamer705-103SO-2LSprintsOlathe, Kan. (Olathe South HS)
lyons alexAlex Lyons645-45JR-3LSprintsVinita, Okla. (Wyandotte High School)
medearis danielleDanielle Medearis695-92RS FR-1LDistanceLongmont, Colo. (Holy Family High School)
o'hare oliviaOlivia O'Hare665-64RS SO-3LDistanceEdinburgh, Scotland (Peebles HS)
taylor stacieStacie Taylor665-63SO-1LDistanceGlasgow, Scotland (Glasgow School of Sport)
thomas laurenLauren Thomas655-53SO-2LSprintsTulsa, Okla. (Metro Christian HS)

Coaches

Steve Gulley - Head Coach
Clif Mitchell - Assistant Coach
Taylor Gulley - Assistant Coach
Caleb Seal - Assistant Coach
Alex Darling - Graduate Assistant