Facebook.com Twitter.com YouTube.com


Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2013 11:28 PM
                          55th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/18/2013 to 4/20/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Badger                Centennial           4:58.98    4:52.16  
  2 Megan Huebner                La Quinta            4:50.59    4:53.49  
  3 Monica Huston                Cibola               5:01.00    4:59.70  
  4 Alyssa Snyder                Park City            5:04.48    4:59.73  
  5 Delaney Miller               Pacific Ridge Sc     5:03.29    5:02.52  
  6 Alisse Walker                Park City            5:10.23    5:02.53  
  7 Melissa Fairchild            Serrano              5:03.32    5:02.91  
  8 Hannah Kay                   Patrick Henry        5:03.64    5:04.85  
  9 Emily Hubert                 Bishop Amat          5:04.59    5:06.40  
 10 Jana Warrick                 Eleanor Roos         5:05.32    5:08.05  
 11 Brn Rohner                   Rancho Buena Vis     5:04.67    5:12.56  
 12 Sabrina Seay                 Mt. Carmel           4:58.97    5:14.47  
 13 megan bordes                 Redwood-Larks        5:07.32    5:24.79  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Shanahan            Bish Montgomery     10:50.00   10:39.23  
  2 Mikayla Sodersten            Clovis              10:54.22   10:40.99  
  3 Tori Dutchover               Ycaipa              10:59.00   10:48.31  
  4 Sydney Tullai                Ayala               10:53.12   10:53.60  
  5 Anna Farello                 El Segundo          10:59.93   11:00.15  
  6 Haley Dorris                 Great Oak           11:00.17   11:04.95  
  7 Kelly Fairchild              Serrano             11:19.85   11:09.78  
  8 Jenny Giguere                Westlake            10:30.74   11:10.33  
  9 Jeanette Zambrano            Bolsa Grande        11:10.12   11:15.29  
 10 Monika Gyalay                Moorpark            11:07.99   11:17.60  
 11 Amber Rose                   Inglemoor           11:18.84   11:23.01  
 12 Katie Gorczyca               Centennial          11:23.80   11:26.65  
 13 Christian Calain             Great Oak           11:18.62   11:39.75  
 14 Desi Stinger                 Great Oak           11:30.78   11:44.10  
 15 Yajaira Zarate               Warren              11:15.30   11:58.69  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                                9:21.20    9:06.57  
     1) Anevey Heihle                   2) Amber Gore                     
     3) Cara Ulizio                     4) Kayla Ferron                   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                    9:26.20    9:19.85  
     1) Ashley Helbig                   2) Destiny Collins                
     3) Rachel Seymour                  4) Alyssa Ungrady                 
  3 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                              9:16.00    9:21.95  
     1) Nia Akins                       2) Bryanna Fuller                 
     3) Lauren Voyles                   4) Katie Sammer                   
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              9:32.00    9:34.23  
     1) Mari Hercher                    2) Jaime Monaco                   
     3) Kalani Rose                     4) Lauryn Jones                   
  5 Vista Murrieta  'A'                               9:39.00    9:35.70  
     1) Brooke Evans                    2) Bethany Balady                 
     3) Katherine Gonzalez              4) Elise Benner                   
  6 Beverly Hills  'A'                                9:20.00    9:40.64  
     1) Sydney Segal                    2) Annabel Personeni              
     3) Amanda Christovich              4) Lily Ting                      
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                    9:47.55    9:41.16  
     1) Audrey Wallis                   2) Hannah Talpash                 
     3) Christian Calain                4) Allie Mouck                    
  8 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 9:36.72    9:41.52  
     1) Tori Casella                    2) Meaghan Donnelly               
     3) Kelsey O'Connell                4) Sarah Jo Devore                
  9 Redlands  'A'                                     9:51.80    9:42.18  
     1) Claire Crowley                  2) Sarah Chang                    
     3) Abigail Daniels                 4) Lauren Zabaleta                
 10 Claremont  'A'                                               9:43.75  
 11 Corona  'A'                                       9:43.00    9:48.51  
     1) Sani Shabgahi                   2) Arianna Woods                  
     3) Melanie Williams                4) Julia Vasquez                  
 12 Walnut  'A'                                       9:52.00    9:50.05  
     1) Jessica Gallardo                2) Anahi Betart                   
     3) Carol Wong                      4) Shapiro Rachel                 
 13 Moorpark  'A'                                     9:51.62    9:50.86  
     1) Michelle Magnani                2) Hope Helms                     
     3) Reis Courtney                   4) Danielle Ip                    
 14 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                              9:49.32    9:52.65  
     1) Ashley Mitchell                 2) Kirsten Moody                  
     3) Katelyn Kalley                  4) Ana Velarde                    
 15 West Ranch  'A'                                   9:47.50   10:12.61  
     1) Tiffany Jackson                 2) Stephanie Estrada              
     3) Taylor Welker                   4) Marisa Magsarili               
 16 Patrick Henry  'A'                                9:27.00   11:11.31  
     1) Hannah Kay                      2) Alexandra Shade                
     3) Carly Josephson                 4) Sylvia Longworth               
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saugus  'A'                                      21:27.30   20:21.47  
     1) Abigail Frankian                2) Alex Hill                      
     3) Katie Huntington                4) Hollie Larsen                  
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                   20:51.67   20:45.80  
     1) Ashley Helbig                   2) Destiny Collins                
     3) Kim McNamee                     4) Christian Calain               
  3 Campolindo  'A'                                  20:37.55   20:52.35  
     1) Brighid Leach                   2) Mary Orders                    
     3) Rachel Johnson                  4) Hana Sun                       
  4 Glendora  'A'                                               20:58.47  
  5 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                     21:16.50   21:00.32  
     1) Madison Hills                   2) Kyla Danforth                  
     3) Natalie Rodriguez               4) Valeria Soto                   
  6 Bonita  'A'                                      20:31.00   21:01.28  
     1) Mackenzie Landa                 2) Kelsey Creese                  
     3) Kailyn Scott                    4) Marissa Scott                  
  7 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            21:20.00   21:31.23  
     1) Erika Johnson                   2) Megan Melnyk                   
     3) Hannah Ruby                     4) Haley Witzeman                 
  8 Bolsa Grande  'A'                                22:00.00   21:31.81  
     1) Jeanette Zambrano               2) Kristie Son                    
     3) Jocelyn Ramirez                 4) Angela De La Vara              
  9 Great Oak  'B'                                   21:11.83   21:51.93  
     1) Kate Cortes                     2) Alexis Messerly                
     3) Maiya Larsen                    4) Kelly Thomas                   
 10 Palos Verdes  'A'                                20:45.57   21:52.22  
     1) Cassidy Webber                  2) Skylar Thiel                   
     3) Lauren Gagnon                   4) Anna Pruter                    
 11 Paraclete  'A'                                   21:55.00   21:53.15  
     1) Melanie Fujiwara                2) Kristin Monson                 
     3) Mariah Theologidy               4) Madison Grenier                
 12 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                             21:53.51  
 13 Corona  'A'                                      21:25.00   21:58.80  
     1) Alicia Williams                 2) Sani Shabgahi                  
     3) Melanie Williams                4) Julia Vasquez                  
 14 Torrey Pines  'A'                                21:00.24   22:15.47  
     1) Nicolette Sorenson              2) Kelsey O'Connell               
     3) Tori Casella                    4) Taylor Seamans                 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis               11.55      11.52  -1.2  1 
  2 Jessica Davis                USC                    11.54      11.54  -1.2  1 
  3 Karene King                  Unattached             11.52      11.65  -1.2  1 
  4 Omhunique Browne             Pasadena CC            11.63      11.70  -0.4  2 
  5 Emily Blok                   UNLV                   11.53      11.73  -1.2  1 
  6 Aareon Payne                 Double Pillar          11.52      11.74  -1.2  1 
  7 Loudia Laarman               USC                    11.62      11.76  -0.4  2 
  8 LaQuisha Jackson             San Diego St.          11.60      11.81  -0.4  2 
  9 Angelica Earls               Nevada                 11.68      11.83  -0.4  2 
 10 Darriel Banks                No. Arizona            11.74      11.87  -1.1  3 
 11 LaTisha Holden               Unattached             11.65      11.88  -0.4  2 
 12 Hafsatu Kamara               CSU Northridge         11.75      11.91  -1.1  3 
 13 Melanise Chapman             UC Davis               11.55      11.92  -1.2  1 
 14 Germe Poston                 Arizona                11.54      11.94  -1.2  1  11.931
 15 Uchechi Anunkor              UNLV                   11.79      11.94  -1.1  3  11.936
 16 Ashley Sims                  CSU Fullerton          11.76      11.96  -1.1  3 
 17 Morgan Pope                  Sacramento St.         11.99      11.97  -0.4  6 
 18 Dominique Keel               Wash State             11.93      11.98   0.2  5 
 19 Antoinette Goodman           North Dakota St.       11.71      11.99  -1.1  3  11.982
 20 Shannon Reynolds             UT-Arlington           11.85      11.99  -0.5  4  11.983
 21 Leshel Vines                 CSU Northridge         11.99      11.99  -0.4  6  11.987
 22 Kailey Bostic                UT-Arlington           11.69      12.01  -0.4  2 
 23 Briana Davis                 CSU Northridge         11.97      12.02  -0.4  6  12.013
 24 Kelly Fogarty                Team Movin Shoes       11.63      12.02  -0.4  2  12.020
 25 Meritzer Williams            Unattached             11.66      12.04  -0.4  2 
 26 Marie Veale                  CSU Northridge         12.02      12.05  -0.4  6 
 27 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                11.92      12.06   0.2  5  12.053
 28 Saeko Okayama                Japan                  11.67      12.06   0.2  5  12.056
 29 Haley Jacobson               Washington             11.95      12.06   0.2  5  12.057
 30 Emily Cooper                 Long Beach St.         11.85      12.08  -0.5  4 
 31 Breanna Walker               Loyola (Ill.)          11.83      12.12  -0.5  4 
 32 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State            12.13      12.13   0.4  8 
 33 Brenna Thomson               Western Ontario        11.88      12.14  -0.5  4 
 34 Ashley Franklin              UNLV                   12.10      12.16   0.4  8  12.153
 35 Mishe' Scott                 Cal Poly               12.13      12.16   0.4  8  12.156
 36 Heather Pilcher              Boise State            11.85      12.17  -0.5  4  12.162
 37 Shamelle Pless               No. Arizona            11.84      12.17  -0.5  4  12.169
 38 Destiny Gammage              Boise State            11.78      12.18  -1.1  3 
 39 Matina Giovanetti            Italy                  11.44      12.19  -1.2  1  12.181
 40 Alitta Boyd                  USC                               12.19   0.4  8  12.185
 41 Anita Momodu                 Nevada                 11.97      12.20  -0.4  6 
 42 Madison McClung              Western Oregon         12.05      12.21   1.0  7  12.202
 42 Caprice Powell               Sacramento St.         11.97      12.21  -0.4  6  12.202
 44 Shakira Lewis                Fresno State           11.92      12.22   0.2  5  12.216
 45 Chiza Eze                    CSU Northridge         11.94      12.22   0.2  5  12.220
 46 Brittney Banister            Grand Valley St.       11.60      12.24  -0.4  2 
 47 Sarah Snider                 West Texas A&M         11.97      12.25  -0.4  6 
 48 Shannon Jacobs               Boise State            11.90      12.26   0.2  5  12.253
 49 Samantha Calhoun             Nevada                 11.57      12.26  -1.2  1  12.255
 50 Whitney Rowe                 CMU                    11.94      12.27   0.2  5  12.265
 51 Ashley Odegaard              South Dakota St.       12.05      12.27   0.4  8  12.270
 52 Daniela Riderelli            Chile                  11.80      12.28  -1.1  3 
 53 DeOna Stafford               UT-Arlington           12.09      12.29   1.0  7 
 54 Shawnta Barnes               CSU Northridge         11.87      12.30  -0.5  4 
 55 Tanae Turner                 Fresno State           12.01      12.31  -0.4  6 
 56 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos         12.08      12.33   1.0  7 
 57 Keondra Mallard              UT-Arlington           11.86      12.35  -0.5  4  12.343
 58 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                11.78      12.35  -1.1  3  12.344
 59 Zenobia Sims                 Adams State            11.70      12.42  -1.1  3 
 60 Paula Bowens                 West Texas A&M         11.99      12.47  -0.4  6 
 61 Mary Tanoe                   MSU-Moorhead           11.96      12.49   0.2  5 
 62 Jenn Zimmer                  UCAC                   11.86      12.50  -0.5  4 
 63 Brianna Okoro                East Washington        12.02      12.53   1.0  7 
 64 Carnisha Simpson             West Texas A&M         12.09      12.64   1.0  7 
 -- Lexis Lambert                CSU Northridge         12.06         FS   1.0  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                 23.03      22.96   4.0  1 
  2 Georganne Moline             Arizona                23.85      23.37   1.0  3 
  3 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis               23.54      23.52   4.0  1 
  4 Stella Akakpo                FRANCE                 23.96      23.54   1.0  3 
  5 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                 23.70      23.59  -0.5  2 
  6 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor     USC                    23.73      23.70  -0.5  2 
  7 Vanessa Jones                USC                    24.51      23.80   1.9  7  23.791
  8 Eileen Gehring               Colorado               23.95      23.80   1.0  3  23.800
  9 Mackenzie Flannigan          Boise State            23.65      23.82   4.0  1 
 10 Chizoba Okodogbe             Oregon                 24.28      23.83   1.2  5 
 11 LaQuisha Jackson             San Diego St.          23.60      23.88   4.0  1 
 12 Omhunique Browne             Pasadena CC            23.77      23.91  -0.5  2 
 13 Shannon Reynolds             UT-Arlington           23.70      23.93   4.0  1 
 14 Germe Poston                 Arizona                23.55      23.96   4.0  1 
 15 Ashley Liverpool             USC                    24.66      24.00   1.9  7 
 16 Uchechi Anunkor              UNLV                   24.60      24.07   1.9  7 
 17 Loudia Laarman               USC                    24.11      24.10  -0.2  4 
 18 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                24.32      24.15   4.7  6 
 19 Ashley Sims                  CSU Fullerton          24.19      24.18   1.2  5 
 20 Brianne Theisen              Nike                   23.85      24.19  -0.5  2  24.185
 21 Darriel Banks                No. Arizona            24.05      24.19  -0.2  4  24.188
 22 Giulia Arcioni               Italy                  23.65      24.21   4.0  1  24.204
 23 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis               24.42      24.21   4.7  6  24.210
 24 Morgan Pope                  Sacramento St.         24.27      24.27   1.2  5 
 25 Taryn Campos                 Boise State            23.75      24.29  -0.5  2  24.282
 26 Monay Meggs                  UNLV                   24.23      24.29   1.2  5  24.283
 27 Secoral Yanez                Double Pillar          24.05      24.29  -0.2  4  24.285
 28 Destiny Gammage              Boise State            23.95      24.36   1.0  3 
 29 Maderia Toatley              San Diego St.          24.44      24.37   1.9  7 
 30 Kendra White                 Iowa State             24.59      24.42   1.9  7 
 31 Tanisha Hawkins              Nevada                 24.24      24.44   1.2  5 
 32 DeAndrea Smith               UT-Arlington           24.08      24.45  -0.2  4  24.443
 33 Magnolia Howard              Trinidad/Tobago        23.92      24.45   1.0  3  24.448
 34 Melanise Chapman             UC Davis               24.04      24.46   1.0  3  24.453
 35 Leshel Vines                 CSU Northridge         24.45      24.46   4.7  6  24.456
 36 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos         24.31      24.48   4.7  6 
 37 Geronne Black                Portland State         24.48      24.52   1.9  7 
 38 Shamelle Pless               No. Arizona            24.41      24.53   1.9  7 
 39 Breanna Walker               Loyola (Ill.)          24.15      24.54  -0.2  4 
 40 Sarah Snider                 West Texas A&M         24.24      24.60   1.2  5 
 41 Kamille Ferguson             Lewis                  23.98      24.61   1.0  3 
 42 Brenna Thomson               Western Ontario        24.30      24.66   1.2  5 
 43 Emily Cooper                 Long Beach St.         23.75      24.67  -0.5  2  24.665
 44 Karlene Hurrel               Idaho                  24.41      24.67   4.7  6  24.668
 45 Breonna Baldwin              UT-Arlington           24.13      24.70  -0.2  4 
 46 Kashae Knox                  Nevada                 24.37      24.72   4.7  6 
 47 Alva Castillo                UNLV                   24.57      24.78   1.9  7 
 48 Keondra Mallard              UT-Arlington           24.14      24.83  -0.2  4 
 49 Katie Wilson                 CSU Fullerton          24.30      24.86   4.7  6 
 50 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                24.03      24.93   1.0  3 
 51 Meritzer Williams            Unattached             23.90      24.96  -0.5  2 
 52 Shale' Garland               Arizona                23.92      24.97   1.0  3 
 53 Megan Bren                   South Dakota St.       24.35      25.00   4.7  6 
 54 Tanae Turner                 Fresno State           24.52      25.14   1.9  7 
 55 Morgan Thompson              CSU Fullerton          24.18      25.22  -0.2  4 
 56 Yvonne Bennett               Boise State            24.29      25.47   1.2  5 
 57 Brianna Okoro                East Washington        24.32      25.55   4.7  6 
 58 Steffanie Jordan             Boise State            24.25      25.66   1.2  5 
 59 Robinette La-Starr           Santa Monica TC        24.00      26.18  -0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keshia Baker                 Saucony                51.23      51.97   2 
  2 Vanessa Jones                USC                    53.77      53.15   1 
  3 Alicia Brown                 Toronto                54.14      53.43   1 
  4 Ashley Tingelstad            North Dakota St.       53.72      53.57   1 
  5 Kendra White                 Iowa State             54.15      53.83   1 
  6 Jennifer Carey               UC Santa Barbara       54.47      53.97   2 
  7 DeAndrea Smith               UT-Arlington           54.05      54.21   1 
  8 Asami Chiba                  Toho Bank              54.22      54.32   1 
  9 Regina Tavera Villase´┐Żor     Mexico-FMAA            54.60      54.37   3 
 10 Jackie Harrison              Unattached             53.25      54.47   3 
 11 Amoy Blake                   Texas Tech             54.42      54.54   2 
 12 Lindsy Mattson               Colorado               55.18      54.66   3 
 13 Katie Wilson                 CSU Fullerton          54.03      54.91   1 
 14 Breeauna Thompson            Fresno State           54.41      54.94   2 
 15 Jade Kinney                  Loyola (Ill.)          55.14      55.06   3 
 16 Olivia Lewis                 Texas Tech             54.23      55.20   1 
 17 Magnolia Howell              Threshold Athlet       54.41      55.21   2 
 18 Mackenzie Flannigan          Boise State            55.57      55.23   4 
 19 Amber Wright                 UC Riverside           55.85      55.25   4 
 20 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis               54.76      55.31   2 
 21 Keanna Moody                 Academy of Art         56.00      55.34   5 
 22 Fiona Callender              Toronto                56.03      55.41   4 
 23 Bree Winfrey                 Wash State             55.09      55.41   3 
 24 Dana Christensen             Iowa State             55.99      55.52   5 
 25 Leslie Reed                  UC Davis               56.30      55.70   5 
 26 Shale' Garland               Arizona                54.82      55.81   2 
 27 Taryn Campos                 Boise State            55.40      55.83   3 
 28 Renetia James                San Diego St.          56.30      55.83   6 
 29 Samantha Dirks               CSU Northridge         56.95      55.92   7 
 30 Nicole Sassine               Windsor Alumni         55.23      55.96   3 
 31 Jasmine Askew                Long Beach St.         56.01      56.01   5 
 32 Alva Castillo                UNLV                   54.47      56.02   2 
 33 Brittany Page                North Dakota St.       55.90      56.04   4 
 34 Lauryn McKay                 Utah                   56.00      56.11   5 
 35 Samantha Kee                 Wyoming                56.30      56.14   6 
 36 Noelle Abboud                UC Riverside           56.67      56.23   7 
 37 Breonna Baldwin              UT-Arlington           54.47      56.23   2 
 38 Brianna Cole                 Sacramento St.         55.57      56.30   4 
 39 Dora Baldwin                 Unattached             55.41      56.46   4 
 40 Kate Hein                    Marquette              56.25      56.47   6 
 41 McKenzie Brogan              Wyoming                56.62      56.56   6 
 42 Krista Armstead              Washington             56.59      56.67   7 
 43 Megan Kelley                 Boise State            55.69      56.71   4 
 44 Jessica Nichols              Iowa State             56.77      56.85   7 
 45 Kelly Jacka                  Idaho                  56.69      56.94   7 
 46 Yvonne Bennett               Boise State            57.02      56.94   8 
 47 Secoral Yanez                Double Pillar          54.48      57.07   1 
 48 Bridget Sweeney              Colorado               56.02      57.07   5 
 49 Azia Walker                  Arizona                56.51      57.22   7 
 50 A'Jah Love                   Cal Poly               56.78      57.23   7 
 51 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah          56.55      57.36   6 
 52 Gretchen Homan               Marquette              56.36      57.43   5 
 53 Chelsey Washington           Boise State            56.23      57.44   6 
 54 Katherine Reid               UCLA                   54.74      57.45   3 
 55 Krista Kuss                  Loyola (Ill.)          56.12      57.53   4 
 56 Arrielle Holzendorf          Sacramento St.         56.03      57.54   5 
 57 Shanee Martin                Nevada                 57.15      57.57   7 
 58 Erica Goynes                 Cal Poly               56.23      57.58   6 
 59 Lauren Hackney               UC Irvine              56.81      57.59   8 
 60 Stephanie Clarke             North Dakota           55.61      57.70   4 
 61 Bethany Gross                Air Force              57.15      57.97   8 
 62 Anietra Butler               Loyola (Ill.)          56.00      58.35   5 
 63 Christina Smith              Nevada                 56.38      58.84   6 
 64 Nicole Hall                  MSU-Moorhead           56.36      59.64   6 
 65 Morgan Thompson              CSU Fullerton          54.85    1:00.66   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ejiroghene Okoro             Iowa State           2:04.72    2:05.20   1 
  2 Dominique Jackson            SRA                  2:06.00    2:06.06   1 
  3 Kelsey Brown                 BYU                  2:04.94    2:06.53   1 
  4 Elizabeth Tremblay           Unattached           2:07.18    2:06.60   1 
  5 Clara Nichols                Oklahoma State       2:07.31    2:06.63   1 
  6 Chihiro Sunaga               Shiseido RC          2:04.86    2:07.03   1 
  7 Martine Borge                Arkansas             2:05.29    2:07.45   1 
  8 Brett Zorich                 Bay Area TC          2:04.54    2:08.30   1 
  9 Shanie Landen                UC Davis             2:07.87    2:08.34   2 
 10 Rosalie Waller               Utah                 2:07.84    2:08.39   2 
 11 Ashly Wright                 UT-Arlington         2:07.94    2:08.44   2 
 12 Sonia Gaskin                 Kansas State         2:06.84    2:08.53   1 
 13 Paige Stratioti              North Dakota St.     2:07.56    2:08.73   2 
 14 Chloe Anderson               New Mexico           2:08.08    2:08.78   2 
 15 Rebecca Stearns              Loyola (Ill.)        2:09.80    2:08.89   3 
 16 Amber Davis                  Loyola (Ill.)        2:09.96    2:09.06   3 
 17 Liga Velvere                 Idaho                2:06.20    2:09.34   1 
 18 Nicole Soderberg             Edmonton Thunder     2:05.50    2:09.39   1 
 19 Sarah Sawatzky               Simon Fraser         2:08.45    2:09.47   2 
 20 Danielle Low                 UCLA                 2:09.37    2:09.69   2 
 21 Lindsey Butterworth          Simon Fraser         2:09.70    2:09.84   3 
 22 Stella Kubasch               Fresno State         2:08.80    2:10.05   2 
 23 Chloe Palakovich             Idaho State          2:09.63    2:10.25   3 
 24 Devan Wiebe                  British Columbia     2:10.10    2:10.26   3 
 25 Samantha Diaz                Nevada               2:11.05    2:10.43   3 
 26 Ali Eisenbeiss               Utah                 2:10.58    2:10.49   3 
 27 Ivy O'Guinn                  Alaska Anchorage     2:12.15    2:10.60   5 
 28 Michaela Kane                Simon Fraser         2:10.18    2:10.89   3 
 29 Ayesha Rumble                Abilene Chr          2:10.95    2:11.08   3 
 30 Annemarie Schwanz            Fresno State         2:08.71    2:11.21   2 
 31 Shawnice Williams            Nebraska             2:08.31    2:11.27   2 
 32 Corey Honeycutt              UNLV                 2:09.88    2:11.46   3 
 33 Chelsea Kruthers             San Diego St.        2:12.37    2:11.49   5 
 34 Lia Rivers-Birt              Cal Poly             2:11.15    2:11.73   4 
 35 Hillary Harris               San Francisco        2:09.62    2:11.84   2 
 36 Susan Bick                   Alaska Anchorage     2:12.49    2:11.87   5 
 37 Josefine Koskinen            San Diego St.        2:07.87    2:11.91   2 
 38 Briyanni Thomas              TCU                  2:08.57    2:11.96   2 
 39 Heather Kurpe                Windsor              2:11.09    2:12.02   4 
 40 Celia Peters                 Canada               2:05.26    2:12.04   1 
 41 Tiffany LaMar                UCLA                 2:10.82    2:12.08   3 
 42 Alyssa Osika                 Ferris State         2:12.28    2:12.45   5 
 43 Jelena Andjelkovic           Nebraska             2:11.63    2:12.63   4 
 44 Kyela Specht                 Bradley              2:10.22    2:12.94   3 
 45 Kelsey Williamson            UNLV                 2:06.37    2:12.95   1 
 46 Katie Hoaldridge             Texas                2:06.81    2:12.96   1 
 47 Candace Wollert              Wyoming              2:09.55    2:13.11   2 
 48 Caitlin Waters               Texas Tech           2:10.45    2:13.16   3 
 49 Catherine Crisler            Loyola (Ill.)        2:12.46    2:13.27   5 
 50 Rachel Clark                 Xavier (Ohio)        2:10.15    2:13.37   3 
 51 Sakia Sailinuu               UC Irvine            2:11.80    2:13.40   4 
 52 Alyson DeLaRosa              Fresno State         2:12.13    2:13.47   4 
 53 Alesha Jones                 East New Mexico      2:12.50    2:13.57   5 
 54 Jasmine Boutte               Texas A&M-CC         2:12.08    2:13.62   4 
 55 Andrea Chavez                Utah                 2:07.64    2:13.69   2 
 56 Taylor Stepanski             Saginaw Valley       2:11.05    2:13.84   3 
 57 Lauren Schaffer              Idaho                2:04.53    2:14.24   1 
 58 Kayla Mescher                Augustana (S.D.)     2:11.98    2:15.11   4 
 59 Lisa Galasso                 Grand Valley St.     2:10.44    2:15.35   3 
 60 Keli Hall                    Idaho                2:11.72    2:15.36   4 
 61 Meagan Paracholski           Fresno State         2:08.74    2:15.57   2 
 62 Anna Kalbrener               Idaho                2:12.25    2:15.61   5 
 63 Emily Oren                   Hillsdale            2:12.08    2:17.26   5 
 64 Nicole Rudd                  BYU                  2:12.87    2:17.93   4 
 65 Lucy Yates                   Utah                 2:07.21    2:23.60   1 
 66 Amy Kerst                    Hillsdale            2:11.36    2:25.92   4 
 67 Marie Brashears              UC Irvine            2:15.14    2:26.22   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Olympic Dev. U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cristina Guadalupe Gueva     Mexico-FMAA          4:21.02    4:16.94  
  2 Carly Hamilton               Georgia              4:21.33    4:17.21  
  3 Alycia Cridebring            UC Davis             4:21.44    4:21.14  
  4 Catherine Beck               CPTC New Balance     4:17.23    4:23.25  
  5 Keri Wood                    Arkansas             4:18.84    4:27.62  
  6 Risa Yokoe                   Toyota Industrie                4:27.70  
  7 Marielle Hall                Texas                4:20.87    4:29.32  
  8 Camille Logan                Colorado                        4:32.84  
 -- Leslie Boozer                Georgia                             DNF  
 -- Katie Fry                    UC Davis                            DNF  
 -- maria osorio                 Venezuela            4:19.29        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lisa Ohberg                  CSU L.A.            16:47.31   16:26.49  
  2 Jenny Bergren                Academy of Art      16:45.11   16:29.38  
  3 Bailey Belvis                Missouri            16:48.00   16:30.03  
  4 Olivia Pratt                 Butler              16:59.72   16:30.24  
  5 Margo Richardson             Saint Louis         16:44.44   16:30.34  
  6 Kirsten Bradford             Southern Utah       16:49.00   16:31.70  
  7 Marit Tegelaar               Portland            16:49.03   16:32.02  
  8 Lauren Mugnaini              Sacramento St.      16:45.22   16:32.13  
  9 Daniella Moreno              UC Santa Barbara    17:00.88   16:33.87  
 10 Lindsay Anderson             North Dakota        16:59.01   16:35.91  
 11 Sophie McNeely               Western State       16:45.66   16:38.90  
 12 Laura Hottenrott             Portland            16:51.58   16:40.98  
 13 Jessie Brunett               Adams State         16:45.00   16:43.50  
 14 Nicole DiMercurio            Georgia             16:49.01   16:44.56  
 15 Christine Cooperstein        UC Santa Barbara    16:54.00   16:46.98  
 16 Emily Short                  Saginaw Valley      16:48.00   16:49.11  
 17 Allyson Winchester           Grand Valley St.    16:49.00   16:49.13  
 18 Valerie Reina                Arkansas            16:51.37   16:50.85  
 19 Kirsten Follett              New Mexico          16:45.91   16:52.66  
 20 Kelly Lamb                   Adams State         16:46.09   16:53.12  
 21 Jessica Harper               Texas               16:50.90   16:55.14  
 22 Melanie Townsend             No. Arizona         16:56.00   16:56.02  
 23 Anne Luijten                 Portland            16:58.00   16:56.81  
 24 Sylvia Bedford               Southern Utah       16:44.57   16:58.38  
 25 Laura Young                  BYU                            17:00.16  
 26 Karis Frankian               The Masters         16:52.00   17:04.17  
 27 Megan Burrell                UC-Colo. Spgs.      16:55.00   17:05.44  
 28 Morgan Gonzalez              Saucony Hurrican    17:06.97   17:05.78  
 29 Sarah Toberty                UCLA                16:50.81   17:08.94  
 30 Megan Wright                 Toledo              16:51.94   17:13.56  
 31 Rachel Bush                  Cal Poly            16:55.18   17:22.63  
 32 Taylor Petersen              Iowa State          16:45.97   17:27.30  
 33 Jessica Janecke              Grand Valley St.    16:48.64   17:50.47  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrie Verdon                Colorado            16:30.00   16:14.58  
  2 Sophie Curl                  San Francisco       16:30.00   16:14.86  
  3 Agnes Kemboi                 TCU                 16:32.34   16:19.92  
  4 Tessa Murray                 Boise State         16:39.70   16:20.04  
  5 Abby Levene                  Princeton           16:40.00   16:21.80  
  6 Maritza Arenas Labana        Mexico-FMAA         16:34.24   16:22.35  
  7 Courtney Frerichs            UMKC                16:40.28   16:22.98  
  8 Kaitlin Flattmann            Arkansas            16:30.90   16:23.33  
  9 Kirsten Kasper               Georgetown Univ.    16:31.00   16:23.55  
 10 Kinsey Gomez                 Oregon State        16:38.79   16:24.17  
 11 Kelsey Smith                 UCLA                16:41.87   16:26.73  
 12 Morgan Kelly                 Harvard                        16:27.98  
 13 Shawna Winnegar              New Mexico          16:42.21   16:28.64  
 14 Alicia Nelson                Adams State         16:37.60   16:28.74  
 15 Ashley Eckhoff               TCU                 16:37.38   16:32.51  
 16 Danielle Jewkes              Southern Utah       16:34.00   16:32.78  
 17 Sammy Silva                  Harvard                        16:34.09  
 18 Natalie Shields              BYU                 16:35.10   16:35.13  
 19 Annamarie Maag               Georgetown Univ.    16:36.10   16:37.54  
 20 jessica Textoris             Unattached          16:36.00   16:39.39  
 21 Brecca Wahlund               North Dakota St.    16:44.36   16:39.73  
 22 Lindsey Nielson              BYU                 16:34.00   16:43.02  
 23 Perez Rotich                 Iowa State          16:32.00   16:44.28  
 24 Natasha Verma                Portland            16:39.00   16:44.49  
 25 Katy Moen                    Iowa State          16:34.48   16:44.64  
 26 Meghan McGovern              William & Mary      16:40.00   16:45.07  
 27 Kristen McGlynn-Arendt       Adams State         16:20.00   16:46.61  
 28 Brooke Tullis                Toledo              16:32.56   16:46.62  
 29 Erin Murphy                  Providence          16:32.06   16:59.30  
 30 Lavenna Kubatzky             Hansons-Brooks      16:39.68   17:00.23  
 31 Samantha Roecker             Providence          16:44.36   17:04.53  
 32 Carise Thompson              Guelph              16:34.00   17:06.33  
 33 Megan Jenkins                Adidas Team         16:35.00   17:20.10  
 34 Victoria Fratczak            Oklahoma State                 17:23.22  
 35 Kelsey Smith                 Georgetown Univ.    16:41.00   17:42.32  
 36 Allison Sawyer               Boulder TC          16:30.00   17:51.05  
 37 Lauren Smith                 Steph F. Austin     16:42.71   17:55.45  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen              Nike                   13.09      13.13   2.3  1 
  2 Dinesha Bean                 Academy of Art         13.69      13.37   2.3  1 
  3 Kristen Brown                San Diego St.          13.81      13.46   2.3  1 
  4 Sakya Bolton                 Sacramento St.         13.88      13.47   2.1  2 
  5 Kalena Franklin              Grand Valley St.       13.80      13.49   2.3  1 
  6 Karelle Edwards              CANI Athletics         13.61      13.50   2.3  1 
  7 Deborah John                 North Dakota St.       13.93      13.53   2.1  2 
  8 Shaye Maurer                 Southern Utah          13.94      13.64   2.1  2 
  9 Tiana Davis                  Unattached             13.88      13.68   2.3  1 
 10 Elisabeth Monty              UMass Lowell           13.96      13.69   2.1  2 
 11 Lindsey Hall                 Montana                14.00      13.71   2.1  2 
 12 Ackiesha Burnette            Adams State            14.27      13.75   2.1  4 
 13 Jenna Mann                   Wyoming                13.95      13.82   2.1  2 
 14 Erin Morris                  UNLV                   14.00      13.84   1.2  3  13.833
 15 Hayley Warren                Toronto                14.13      13.84   2.1  4  13.839
 16 Deena Pierce                 CSU Fullerton          14.37      13.87   2.1  4 
 17 Alexa Duling                 South Dakota           13.83      13.89   2.3  1 
 18 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos         14.03      13.91   1.2  3 
 19 Danielle Littleton           Unattached             13.90      13.94   2.1  2 
 20 Micha Auzenne                Unattached             13.99      13.95   2.1  2 
 21 Morgan Clem                  Wash State             14.11      13.97   1.2  3  13.961
 22 Shanice Andrews              Wichita State          14.00      13.97   2.1  2  13.965
 23 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                13.62      13.97   2.3  1  13.970
 24 DeOna Stafford               UT-Arlington           14.41      13.98   1.6  5 
 25 Zhane Santiago               Hawaii                 14.18      14.06   2.1  4 
 26 Porschea Wilson              UT-Arlington           14.16      14.13   2.1  4 
 27 Kayla Carter                 UC Davis               13.80      14.17   1.2  3 
 28 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus      UC Riverside           14.08      14.26   1.2  3 
 29 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona        14.48      14.32   1.6  5  14.311
 30 Candace Alvarez              Hawaii                 14.38      14.32   1.6  5  14.320
 31 Daje Pugh                    Washington             13.69      14.33   2.3  1  14.321
 32 Lindsey Keller               Colorado St.           14.03      14.33   1.2  3  14.328
 33 Megan Marchildon             Lewis                  14.31      14.34   1.6  5 
 34 Stephanie Hicks              CSU Northridge         14.43      14.37   1.6  5  14.367
 35 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita State          14.20      14.37   2.1  4  14.368
 36 Samantha Esperanza           Hawaii                 14.46      14.38   1.6  5 
 37 Naivasha Sophusson Smith     Washington             14.51      14.41   1.2  6 
 38 Jaide Stepter                USC                    14.45      14.42   1.6  5 
 39 Taylar Mills                 UNLV                   14.69      14.46   1.2  6 
 40 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington             14.28      14.50   2.1  4 
 41 Amoni Ashby                  No. Colorado           14.52      14.52   1.2  6 
 42 Jade Childs                  No. Arizona            14.11      14.53   1.2  3 
 43 Megan Burr                   Utah Valley            14.05      14.56   1.2  3 
 44 Taylor Thomas                Wichita State          14.18      14.68   2.1  4 
 45 Jordon Andreassen            Iowa State             14.53      14.69   1.2  6 
 46 Bree Woelber                 Iowa State             14.92      14.90   1.2  6 
 47 Morgan Struble               Hawaii                 14.40      14.93   1.6  5 
 48 Samantha Stewart             Lewis                  14.43      14.99   1.6  5 
 49 Michelle Wicker              Hawaii                 14.65      15.11   1.2  6  15.107
 50 Brianny Williams             CSU San Marcos         14.30      15.11   2.1  4  15.109
 51 Katie Ryan                   St. Thomas-Minn.       14.95      16.13   1.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison Reaser               San Diego St.          58.37      58.65   1 
  2 Gwendolyn Flowers            Arkansas               59.41      58.92   1 
  3 Briana Stewart               Academy of Art       1:00.52      59.26   3 
  4 Donnise Powell               Iowa State             59.39      59.27   1 
  5 Gianna Woodruff              Washington             59.94      59.31   2 
  6 Hayli Worthington            Idaho State            59.41      59.33   2 
  7 Amanda Rodriguez             UC Santa Barbara       59.94      59.58   2 
  8 Kayla Stueckle               Washington             58.52      59.90   1 
  9 Megan Krumpoch               Dartmouth            1:00.69      59.96   4 
 10 Deyna Roberson               San Diego St.        1:00.74      59.97   4 
 11 Brianne Beemer               Colorado               59.90    1:00.05   2 
 12 Candice Carajohn             Loyola (Ill.)        1:00.66    1:00.09   3 
 13 Kyra Johnson                 Fresno State         1:00.95    1:00.44   4 
 14 Kourtney Danreuther          Montana                59.14    1:00.53   1 
 15 Diana Long                   Wyoming              1:00.30    1:00.64   2 
 16 Stephanie Gerber             Colorado St.         1:00.46    1:00.65   3 
 17 Kellie Grigg                 UC Davis             1:00.75    1:00.80   4 
 18 Kapri Hockaday               South Bay TC           59.04    1:00.81   1 
 19 Antoinette Toussaint         UMass Lowell         1:00.44    1:01.11   2 
 20 Comfort Agara                Unattached             58.93    1:01.13   1 
 21 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine            1:01.78    1:01.17   5 
 22 Alyssa Johnson               Utah                 1:00.95    1:01.19   4 
 23 Dominique Berry              Academy of Art       1:01.82    1:01.21   5 
 24 Melissa Kitching             North Dakota St.     1:00.60    1:01.24   3 
 25 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill           UC Irvine            1:01.89    1:01.33   5 
 26 Krista Shoeman               Iowa State             59.88    1:01.39   2 
 27 Taylor Gardner               Wyoming              1:00.60    1:01.49   3 
 28 Ashley Burris                UT-Arlington         1:01.00    1:01.57   4 
 29 Jaide Stepter                USC                  1:00.62    1:01.58   3 
 30 Andrea Kober                 Grand Valley St.     1:02.02    1:01.64   5 
 31 Tia Gamble                   Kansas State           59.32    1:01.89   1 
 32 Giulia Latini                Italy                  59.81    1:02.18   2  1:02.178
 33 Laurie Femmel                UCLA                 1:04.58    1:02.18   5  1:02.179
 34 Deena Pierce                 CSU Fullerton        1:01.74    1:02.22   4 
 35 Dezirae Johnson              Fresno State         1:02.88    1:02.28   5 
 36 Kylie Hirschi                Utah State           1:00.60    1:02.31   3 
 37 Erin Allen                   Wash State           1:00.61    1:02.37   3 
 38 Ericka Nowell                Unattached             58.72    1:02.66   1 
 39 Devin Collins                Sacramento St.       1:00.98    1:03.02   4 
 40 Daje Pugh                    Washington           1:00.88    1:03.38   4 
 41 Laura Affeld                 UNLV                 1:00.54    1:03.66   3 
 42 Karlene Lorenz               MSU-Moorhead         1:00.31    1:10.09   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nevada  'A'                                         45.90      45.10   1 
     1) Samantha Calhoun                2) Angelica Earls                 
     3) Tanisha Hawkins                 4) Kashae Knox                    
  2 Cal State Northridge  'A'                           45.57      45.22   1 
  3 Washington St.  'A'                                            45.37   1 
  4 UC Davis  'A'                                       45.18      45.52   3 
     1) Leslie Reed                     2) Ashley Marshall                
     3) Cekarri Nixon                   4) Melanise Chapman               
  5 Boise State  'A'                                    45.55      45.67   1 
     1) Heather Pilcher                 2) Taryn Campos                   
     3) Mackenzie Flannigan             4) Destiny Gammage                
  6 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              45.61      46.42   1 
     1) Ashley Sims                     2) Katie Wilson                   
     3) Morgan Thompson                 4) Alexandria Stewart             
  7 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               46.35      46.49   2 
     1) Carly Scott                     2) Kayla Addison                  
     3) Michaela Lewis                  4) Brittney Banister              
  8 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 45.60      46.53   1 
     1) Carnisha Simpson                2) Bri Leeper                     
     3) Sarah Snider                    4) Paula Bowens                   
  9 Cal State Northridge  'B'                           45.97      46.61   2 
 10 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 45.98      46.76   1 
     1) Morgan Pope                     2) Caprice Powell                 
     3) Dominique Whittington           4) Sakya Bolton                   
 11 Washington  'A'                                     45.96      46.84   1 
     1) Haley Jacobson                  2) Kayla Stueckle                 
     3) Gianna Woodruff                 4) Daje Pugh                      
 12 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                  47.10      47.23   3 
     1) Jakesia King                    2) Angela Reed                    
     3) K'Nycha Johnson                 4) Vanessa Jackson                
 13 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  46.09      47.36   2  Zone Violation
     1) Anietra Butler                  2) Breanna Walker                 
     3) Krista Kuss                     4) Jade Kinney                    
 14 Cal Poly  'A'                                       46.85      47.47   3 
     1) Mishe' Scott                    2) Erica Goynes                   
     3) A'Jah Love                      4) Jessica Williams               
 15 Hillsdale  'A'                                      47.85      47.99   3 
     1) Erin Benjamin                   2) Danielle Gagne                 
     3) Corinne Zehner                  4) Becky Caywood                  
 16 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             46.35      48.14   2 
     1) Tiffany West                    2) Savanna Holmen                 
     3) Krystle Osby                    4) Amber Rosario                  
 17 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             47.04      48.25   3 
     1) Mallory Burnham                 2) Emily Van Heel                 
     3) Christina Rozeske               4) Angela Tipp                    
 -- Fresno State  'A'                                   46.06         DQ   2 
     1) Tanae Turner                    2) Je'Nia Sears                   
     3) Breeauna Thompson               4) Shakira Lewis                  
 -- Long Beach St.  'A'                                 46.52         DQ   2 
     1) Emily Cooper                    2) Kayla Goosby                   
     3) Kristina Goosby                 4) Saedra Wright                  
 -- Wichita State  'A'                                  45.60         DQ   1  Zone violaton
     1) Monaye Williams                 2) Nikki Larch-Miller             
     3) Natalie Morerod                 4) Shamoya Pruitt                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colorado  'A'                                     3:40.30    3:38.17   1 
     1) Lindsy Mattson                  2) Brianne Beemer                 
     3) Bridget Sweeney                 4) Eileen Gehring                 
  2 Washington St.  'A'                               3:42.93    3:38.54   1 
     1) Dominique Keel                  2) Christiana Ekelem              
     3) Bree Winfrey                    4) Shawna Fermin                  
  3 Kansas State  'A'                                 3:38.71    3:39.16   1 
     1) Sarah Kolmer                    2) Erica Twiss                    
     3) Jordan Matthews                 4) Sonia Gaskin                   
  4 Cal State Northridge  'A'                         3:42.00    3:41.72   1 
  5 Fresno State  'A'                                 3:46.34    3:43.55   2 
     1) Kyra Johnson                    2) Breeauna Thompson              
     3) Je'Nia Sears                    4) Dezirae Johnson                
  6 UT-Arlington  'A'                                 3:43.56    3:44.10   2 
     1) Ashley Burris                   2) Breonna Baldwin                
     3) Ashly Wright                    4) DeAndrea Smith                 
  7 Utah  'A'                                         3:41.12    3:45.28   1 
     1) Lauryn McKay                    2) Alyssa Johnson                 
     3) Ali Eisenbeiss                  4) Stephanie Jolley               
  8 Long Beach St.  'A'                               3:45.55    3:45.32   2 
     1) Jasmine Askew                   2) Emily Cooper                   
     3) Saedra Wright                   4) Nicole Poindexter              
  9 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:43.18    3:45.54   2 
     1) Brittany Terry                  2) Brittney Banister              
     3) Andrea Kober                    4) Kalena Franklin                
 10 Wyoming  'A'                                      3:42.70    3:45.81   1 
     1) McKenzie Brogan                 2) Samantha Kee                   
     3) Taylor Gardner                  4) Diana Long                     
 11 Wichita State  'A'                                3:44.45    3:46.46   2 
     1) Natalie Morerod                 2) Nikki Larch-Miller             
     3) Taylor Thomas                   4) Kristina Taylor                
 12 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                            3:46.05    3:46.47   2 
     1) Katie Wilson                    2) Deena Pierce                   
     3) Ashley Sims                     4) Alexandria Stewart             
 13 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:46.59    3:47.92   2 
     1) Noelle Abboud                   2) Alisha Brown                   
     3) Damajeria Dubose                4) Amber Wright                   
 14 Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:48.23    3:48.54   3 
     1) Brianna Cole                    2) Devin Collins                  
     3) Morgan Pope                     4) Dominique Whittington          
 15 Northern Colorado  'A'                            3:50.44    3:49.91   4 
     1) Ashley Foster                   2) Amoni Ashby                    
     3) Ashley Atkin                    4) Samantha Strempke              
 16 Mt. SAC  'A'                                      3:50.01    3:50.18   3 
     1) Brown Robyn                     2) Danielle Foxvog                
     3) Bria Edwards                    4) Ariel Burch                    
 17 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                           3:47.22    3:50.78   2 
     1) Angela Tipp                     2) Erika Tipp                     
     3) Emily Van Heel                  4) Kayla Goeman                   
 18 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                3:44.00    3:51.60   2 
     1) Anietra Butler                  2) Breanna Walker                 
     3) Krista Kuss                     4) Stephanie Vargas               
 19 Cal Poly  'A'                                     3:50.44    3:52.01   4 
     1) Lauren Madigan                  2) Erica Goynes                   
     3) A'Jah Love                      4) Lia Rivers-Birt                
 20 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                3:49.74    3:53.01   3 
     1) Crystal Harris                  2) Vanessa Jackson                
     3) Tyler Cottingham                4) Brikel Bailey                  
 21 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:49.37    3:53.21   3 
     1) Ayana Younge                    2) Raquel Rochon                  
     3) Megan Thompson                  4) Kiyana Williams                
 22 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:51.10    3:53.62   4 
     1) Erin Benjamin                   2) Danielle Gagne                 
     3) Corinne Zehner                  4) Becky Caywood                  
 23 Minnesota State  'A'                              3:52.93    3:55.36   4 
     1) Annie Dahl                      2) Bonnie Pickford                
     3) Danielle Jones                  4) Rheindie Richemond             
 24 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           3:54.80    3:59.06   4 
     1) Emily Petros                    2) Tiffany West                   
     3) Carly Brink                     4) Amber Rosario                  
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                               3:43.16         FS   1 
     1) Dinesha Bean                    2) Dominique Berry                
     3) Briana Stewart                  4) Keanna Moody                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Collegiate U/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                9:04.00    9:15.95  
     1) Catherine Crisler               2) Mary Whitmore                  
     3) Kelly Egan                      4) Stephanie Vargas               
 -- The Janes Elite Racing Team  'A'                  9:22.00        DNF  
     1) Darcy Arreola Lange             2) Tania Fischer                  
     3) Claudette Groenendaal           4) Kirsten Leetch                 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open U/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 56.00      54.04  
     1) Vashti Thomas                   2) Briana Stewart                 
     3) Julian Purvis                   4) Dinesha Bean                   
  2 Kansas State  'A'                                   55.29      56.89  
     1) Richelle Farley                 2) Erica Twiss                    
     3) Jordan Matthews                 4) Sarah Kolmer                   
  3 Wichita State  'A'                                  55.91      57.31  
     1) Natalie Morerod                 2) Shanice Andrews                
     3) Taylor Thomas                   4) Nikki Larch-Miller             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hannah McFadden              USA Paralympic                    31.64   1.0 
  2 Amberlynn Weber              USA Paralympic                    32.59   1.0 
  3 Chelsea McClammer            USA Paralympic                    34.75   1.0 
  4 Cheyenne Leonard             USA Paralympic                    37.25   1.0 
  5 Jill Moore                   USA Paralympic                    37.65   1.0 
  6 Kristen Ann Messer           USA Paralympic                    42.23   1.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Katie Walker                 USA Paralympic                    28.68   2.4 
  2 April Holmes                 USA Paralympic                    30.77   2.4 
  3 Lexie Youngberg              USA Paralympic                    32.13   2.4 
  4 Sabra Hawkes                 USA Paralympic                    32.74   2.4 
  5 LaKeria Taylor               USA Paralympic                    37.07   2.4 
  6 Karen Pendleton              USA Paralympic                    37.35   2.4 
  7 Scout Bassett                USA Paralympic                    38.92   2.4 
  8 Lacey Henderson              USA Paralympic                    40.05   2.4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brenda Martinez              New Balance          4:06.96    4:04.86  
  2 Kim Conley                   New Balance/SRA      4:12.53    4:10.03  
  3 Lea Wallace                  Nike                 4:12.87    4:10.79  
  4 Beverly Ramos                New Balance          4:12.71    4:12.10  
  5 Stephanie Brown              Arkansas             4:14.41    4:14.60  
  6 Amanda Mergaert              Utah                 4:13.63    4:15.10  
  7 Anne Kesselring              Oregon               4:16.75    4:15.23  
  8 Andrea Ferris Quintero       Panama               4:20.00    4:16.05  
  9 Becca Friday                 Oregon               4:13.06    4:16.07  
 10 Lauren Penney                Syracuse             4:17.00    4:16.08  
 11 Charlotte Arter              New Mexico                      4:16.94  
 12 Annie Leblanc                Oregon               4:15.92    4:17.64  
 13 Christine Babcock            Washington           4:09.00    4:17.91  
 14 Christy Cazzola              WI Oshkosh           4:17.00    4:18.22  
 -- Chloe Anderson               New Mexico                          DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natasha LaBeaud              Brooks              16:25.96   15:50.34  
  2 Jessica O'Connell            UCAC                16:26.18   15:50.65  
  3 Laura Hollander              Cal Poly            16:15.12   15:53.73  
  4 Natasha Fraser               PIH                 16:17.14   16:00.03  
  5 Rhiannon Johns               UAB                 16:13.32   16:01.24  
  6 Waverly Neer                 Columbia            16:10.00   16:01.36  
  7 Nicci Corbin                 Arizona             16:15.00   16:04.26  
  8 Semehar Tesfaye              Arkansas                       16:04.78  
  9 Daniela Alejandra Alonso     Mexico-FMAA         16:06.91   16:04.81  
 10 Clerc Simpson                Brooks              16:20.00   16:07.88  
 11 Rachel Cliff                 Vancouver Thunde    16:06.41   16:07.89  
 12 ´┐Żngela Maria Figueroa Pa     Colombia            16:24.00   16:08.43  
 13 Jamie Smith                  Southern Utah       16:16.00   16:08.94  
 14 Andrea Secaffien             Guelph              16:10.00   16:10.91  
 15 Brooklyne Ridder             Penn State          16:07.52   16:11.93  
 16 Mia Behm                     Texas               16:11.96   16:12.18  
 17 Ellie Keyser                 Boulder TC          16:15.00   16:12.77  
 18 Shannon Klenke               Arkansas            16:26.01   16:15.09  
 19 Rachel Mitchell              Sacramento St.      16:23.45   16:15.34  
 20 Mary Alenbratt               SMU                 16:20.00   16:15.77  
 21 Sarah Pagano                 Syracuse            16:20.00   16:16.08  
 22 Emma Bates                   Boise State         16:15.00   16:16.83  
 23 Monika Juodeskaite           Oklahoma State      16:19.79   16:17.93  
 24 Sarah Collins                Providence          16:08.00   16:19.80  
 25 Ruth Keino                   Alaska Anchorage    16:24.50   16:20.87  
 26 Samantha Bluske              Iowa State          16:25.00   16:22.96  
 27 Dani Stack                   Iowa State          16:15.00   16:29.68  
 28 Caitlin Lane                 Penn State          16:25.16   16:40.02  
 29 Patricia Terry               TCU                 16:22.00   16:41.00  
 30 Kelly McCurdy                Purdue              16:23.70   16:45.82  
 31 Mackenzie Chojnacky          Toledo              16:25.38   17:06.83  
 -- Jana Soethout                San Francisco       16:11.78        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invit. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbey D'Agostino             Dartmouth           15:15.00   15:11.35  
  2 Lucy Van Dalen               New Zealand         15:23.54   15:21.08  
  3 Mary Cullen                  Ireland             15:40.00   15:23.12  
  4 Neely Spence                 Brooks Hansons      15:28.00   15:26.51  
  5 Marisol Guadalupe Romero     Mexico-FMAA         15:46.04   15:29.51  
  6 Kate Van Buskirk             Athletics Toront    15:50.00   15:29.72  
  7 Megan Goethals               Washington          15:46.82   15:33.63  
  8 Emily Sisson                 Providence          15:34.54   15:39.80  
  9 Jackie Areson                NIKE                15:14.00   15:41.20  
 10 Laura Thweatt                Boulder TC          15:36.85   15:41.74  
 11 Katie Clark                  Butler              15:50.00   15:43.51  
 12 Hannah Kiser                 Idaho               15:38.53   15:44.06  
 13 Laura Carleton               Louisiana State     15:15.10   15:44.41  
 14 Emily Stites                 William & Mary                 15:45.31  
 15 Ava Hutchinson               New Balance         15:58.93   15:51.49  
 16 Jennifer Bergman             Arizona             15:55.60   15:52.41  
 17 Angela Bizzarri              Brooks              15:55.00   15:55.29  
 18 Aya Nagata                   Toyota Industrie    15:42.00   15:55.33  
 19 Gina Valgoi                  Loyola (Ill.)       15:54.37   15:55.56  
 20 Risper Kimaiyo               Texas El Paso       15:48.14   15:55.67  
 21 Josephine Moultrie           New Mexico          15:50.00   15:57.17  
 22 Sara Hall                    Asics               15:52.20   16:00.61  
 23 Lindsay Flanagan             Washington          16:02.00   16:01.45  
 24 Diane Robison                Arkansas            15:59.86   16:02.47  
 25 Anayelli Navarro Casta´┐Że     Mexico-FMAA         15:59.18   16:11.35  
 26 Sara Sutherland              Texas               15:50.04   16:11.52  
 27 Bradi Hutchison              Idaho State         15:55.92   16:13.75  
 28 Grace Heymsfield             Arkansas            16:00.00   16:19.32  
 29 Yuriko Kobayashi             Toyota Industrie    15:30.95   16:21.29  
 30 Michi Numata                 Toyota Industrie    15:41.00   16:22.63  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Saarel                   Park City            4:16.32    4:08.55  
  2 Bernie Montoya               Birmingham           4:01.00    4:09.18  
  3 Andy Trouard                 Salpointe Cathol     4:08.28    4:10.91  
  4 Blake Haney                  Stockdale            4:12.36    4:12.26  
  5 Johnny Lawson                Sir Francis Drak     4:17.40    4:13.15  
  6 Frederick Huxham             Redwood-Larks        4:18.67    4:15.63  
  7 Clayton Hutchins             Sir Francis Drak     4:18.85    4:15.87  
  8 Kyle Warrick                 Eleanor Roos         4:19.75    4:16.99  
  9 Chanan Batra                 Beverly Hills        4:17.00    4:17.20  
 10 Rocky Peterson               Westlake             4:21.41    4:18.03  
 11 Cameron Griffith             Trinity Grammar      4:10.03    4:19.07  
 12 Conner Fisher                Stockdale            4:20.10    4:20.03  
 13 Derek Morton                 Mt. Carmel           4:18.28    4:24.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel De La Torre           La Salle             9:21.07    9:04.49  
  2 Addison DeHaven              Brookings            9:04.81    9:05.26  
  3 Jose Herrera                 Madera South         9:21.06    9:07.82  
  4 Mikey Giguere                Westlake             8:48.59    9:12.38  
  5 Jonathan Estrada             Salesian (LA)        9:31.44    9:17.46  
  6 Garrett Ryan                 Westview-SD          9:27.03    9:22.44  
  7 Sam Garcia                   Arroyo (El Monte     9:21.30    9:23.38  
  8 Matt McEachren               Mt. Carmel           9:29.24    9:24.61  
  9 Jeff Kerwin                  Glendora             9:21.10    9:24.99  
 10 Robert Brandt                Loyola               9:28.52    9:25.46  
 11 Carlos Suarez                Redondo Union        9:31.12    9:26.11  
 12 Danny Stalters               Northgate            9:26.54    9:28.03  
 13 Christian Eagon              Ayala                9:30.41    9:29.05  
 14 Ricky Sweet                  Point Loma           9:29.18    9:31.97  
 15 Matthew Ruiz                 Cathedral            9:35.00    9:32.59  
 16 Will Tait                    Redondo Union        9:24.45    9:38.41  
 17 Eric Cota                    Patrick Henry        9:30.89    9:42.84  
 18 Elias Munoz                  Cathedral            9:26.00    9:43.15  
 19 Oscar Gutierrez              LB Millikan          9:18.10    9:43.31  
 20 Christian Roberts            St. John Bosco       9:29.46    9:50.71  
 21 Brian Masayesva              Serra                9:34.81   10:00.95  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                               7:45.00    7:41.20  
     1) Garrett Mullennix               2) Omar Solis                     
     3) Tyler Dain                      4) Porter Reddish                 
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   7:49.98    7:42.52  
     1) Jackson Carter                  2) George Espino                  
     3) Dajour Braxton                  4) Justin Galaviz                 
  3 Loyola  'A'                                       7:52.00    7:45.63  
     1) John McAndrews                  2) Gabriel Morin                  
     3) Josh Lewis                      4) Connor Rafferty                
  4 Redondo Union  'A'                                7:59.58    7:50.66  
     1) Dustin Herold                   2) Waseem Radi                    
     3) Nicolas Wells                   4) Evan Malone-White              
  5 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                             8:00.00    7:54.47  
     1) Austin Esposito                 2) Kevin Matthews                 
     3) Michael Ramirez                 4) Akil Tircuit                   
  6 Moorpark  'A'                                     8:05.68    8:02.39  
     1) Mike Picchini                   2) Mike Keller                    
     3) Luis Jaras                      4) Teerth Patel                   
  7 Loyola  'B'                                       8:00.00    8:03.64  
     1) John Davies                     2) Jesse Lubove                   
     3) Sergio Torres                   4) Stephen Boyer                  
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                    8:03.88    8:08.88  
     1) Isaac Cortes                    2) Kaden Lapham                   
     3) Abner Salvador                  4) Jade Richardson                
  9 Walnut  'A'                                       8:09.00    8:13.82  
     1) Dominic Gonzales                2) Michael Fernando               
     3) Jordan Gallegos                 4) Millen Trujillo                
 10 Palos Verdes  'A'                                 7:55.90    8:14.56  
     1) Ryan Beall                      2) Casey Celestin                 
     3) Ryland Dreibelbis               4) Miles Irish                    
 11 Warren  'A'                                       8:00.00    8:18.37  
     1) Devon Rodriguez                 2) Jonathan Rodriguez             
     3) Benjamin Gonzalez               4) Jeorge Bernal                  
 12 West Ranch  'A'                                   8:11.65    8:22.92  
     1) Jeffrey Black                   2) Generoso Eugene                
     3) Zach Waalk                      4) Pierce Miller                  
 13 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              8:11.00    8:28.20  
     1) Christopher Polk                2) Bray Turner                    
     3) Miguel Bautista                 4) Eris Delatorre                 
 14 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 8:11.83    8:32.45  
     1) Dawson Bailey                   2) Spencer Dodds                  
     3) Ben Jafek                       4) Tal Braude                     
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlsbad  'A'                                    17:33.00   17:24.49  
     1) Jeff Schaefer                   2) Tristan Bunch                  
     3) Shay Martin                     4) Christian Freeman              
  2 California (Whittier)  'A'                       17:30.00   17:28.64  
     1) Jose Pacheco                    2) Matlazomatli Rojas             
     3) Chris Ramirez                   4) Samuel Bautista                
  3 Torrey Pines  'A'                                17:45.14   17:31.96  
     1) Matt Barge                      2) Tal Braude                     
     3) Spencer Dodds                   4) Ben Jafek                      
  4 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'              17:55.00   17:33.53  
     1) Brandon Berz                    2) Joe Casco                      
     3) Perry Elerts                    4) Nathan Torres                  
  5 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            18:15.00   17:34.33  
     1) Nick Beatty                     2) Gabe Collison                  
     3) Matt Manalo                     4) Kyle Dickinson                 
  6 Palos Verdes  'A'                                17:32.00   17:35.06  
     1) Casey Celestin                  2) Ryland Dreibelbis              
     3) Lucas Robinson                  4) Miles Irish                    
  7 St. John Bosco  'A'                              17:30.00   17:36.23  
     1) Branden Estrada                 2) Ruben Solorza                  
     3) Kevin Rodriguez                 4) Myles Smith                    
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                   17:46.85   17:39.40  
     1) Isaac Cortes                    2) Jack Balder                    
     3) Kaden Lapham                    4) Nathan Velarde                 
  9 Glendora  'A'                                               17:45.54  
 10 Saugus  'A'                                      18:04.58   17:47.15  
     1) Jonathan Summer                 2) Jordan Serrano                 
     3) Drake Hougo                     4) Brian Zabilski                 
 11 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                             18:02.74   17:50.30  
     1) Spencer Hoffman                 2) Garrett Grant                  
     3) Mark Quiroz                     4) Eric Inumerable                
 12 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                            17:30.00   17:57.16  
     1) Austin Esposito                 2) Mathew Holton                  
     3) Kevin Matthews                  4) Anthony Ortega                 
 13 Long Beach Poly  'A'                             17:50.00   17:58.37  
     1) Miguel Bautista                 2) Christian Vazquez              
     3) Anthony Palazzo                 4) Bray Turner                    
 14 Ayala  'A'                                       18:10.03   17:59.38  
     1) Christian Eagon                 2) Anthony Avila                  
     3) Evan Scheerer                   4) Robert Martinez                
 15 Westlake  'A'                                    17:38.33   18:04.48  
     1) Chris Costa                     2) Mikey Giguere                  
     3) Rocky Peterson                  4) Graham Rigby                   
 16 Campolindo  'A'                                  18:14.00   18:04.79  
     1) Aidan Goltra                    2) Cameron Sun                    
     3) Adam Hathaway                   4) Ben Weinberg                   
 17 Claremont  'A'                                   18:14.50   18:06.26  
     1) Aric Crowell                    2) Adam Johnson                   
     3) Dylan Powers                    4) Jimmy Baeskens                 
 18 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                     17:33.02   18:07.35  
     1) Jason Hillquist                 2) Adam Driedger                  
     3) Joel Estrada                    4) Zach Wims                      
 19 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                  18:19.42   18:12.57  
     1) Tyler Satterfield               2) Jeremy Beck                    
     3) Branden Randall                 4) Kyle Warrick                   
 20 Indio  'A'                                                  18:15.79  
 21 Corona  'A'                                      18:05.00   18:17.94  
     1) David Aguilar                   2) Sean Bell                      
     3) Gilbert Robles                  4) Josh Silva                     
 22 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                  17:30.00   18:23.82  
     1) Jared Senese                    2) Derek Morton                   
     3) Matt McEachren                  4) Eric Sindel                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Morris                   Colorado               10.31      10.33   0.9  1 
  2 dennis moore                 Triple Crown           10.32      10.43   0.9  1 
  3 Rushane Scott                Triple Crown Eli       10.34      10.49   0.9  1 
  4 Kei Takase                   Japan                  10.43      10.50  -1.0  3  10.492
  5 Daveon Collins               Boise State            10.57      10.50  -0.1  5  10.496
  6 Jerrell Hancock              Minnesota State        10.68      10.52   0.1  6 
  7 Chaz Butler                  Adams State            10.48      10.53   0.2  4  10.524
  8 Jared Ware                   Prime Techniques       10.35      10.53   0.9  1  10.527
  9 Chi Ho Tsui                  Hong Kong              10.36      10.54   0.9  1 
 10 Max Dyce                     UCLA                   10.44      10.56  -1.0  3 
 11 Leroy Dixon                  Double Pillar          10.38      10.58  -1.4  2 
 12 Will Henry                   Utah State             10.54      10.59   0.2  4  10.582
 13 Marcus Duncan                Phoenix Elite          10.33      10.59   0.9  1  10.588
 14 Connor Reilly                Dartmouth              10.60      10.59  -0.1  5  10.589
 15 Preston Myers                Southern Utah          10.51      10.61   0.2  4 
 16 Chun HO Lai                  Hong Kong              10.32      10.62   0.9  1 
 17 Greg Hornsby                 Wash State             10.61      10.63  -0.1  5 
 18 Chris Brusenback             Fresno State           10.62      10.65   0.1  6 
 19 Ka Fung Ng                   Hong Kong              10.40      10.66  -1.4  2 
 20 Quentin Butler               UT-Arlington           10.43      10.67  -1.0  3 
 21 Ahmad Rashad                 NIKE                   10.39      10.69  -1.4  2 
 22 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington             10.69      10.71   0.1  6 
 23 Yukiaki Hashimoto            Waseda                 10.39      10.74  -1.4  2 
 24 Bryan Luther                 CSU Fullerton          10.65      10.75   0.1  6 
 25 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                10.38      10.76  -1.4  2 
 26 Nicholas Taylor              Utah Valley            10.47      10.78  -1.0  3  10.773
 27 Andre McBride                Wash State             10.52      10.78   0.2  4  10.777
 28 Jaylon Hicks                 Academy of Art         10.37      10.79   0.9  1  10.781
 29 Jerome Avery                 iTG                    10.41      10.79  -1.0  3  10.787
 30 Kyree King                   Mt. SAC                10.68      10.81   0.1  6 
 31 Chris Struckman              Weber State            10.61      10.82  -0.1  5  10.811
 32 Emmanuel Grembo              Tiffin                 10.47      10.82  -1.0  3  10.813
 33 Jamison Jordan               Cal Poly               10.55      10.84   0.2  4 
 34 Nicholas Nelson              Minnesota State        10.51      10.87   0.2  4  10.869
 34 Carmono Lane                 Minnesota State        10.69      10.87  -1.0  7  10.869
 36 Dominic Jones                Mt. SAC                10.48      10.88  -1.0  3  10.875
 37 Bryan Mercado                USC                    10.92      10.88   0.1  6  10.878
 38 Takuya Kitamura              Waseda                 10.46      10.88  -1.0  3  10.880
 39 Michael Hern                 UC Riverside           10.62      10.92  -0.1  5  10.915
 40 Dylan McCloskey              Long Beach St.         10.49      10.92   0.2  4  10.916
 41 Yik Chun Tang                Hong Kong              10.44      10.92  -1.0  3  10.919
 42 Jonathon Demus               MSU-Moorhead           10.93      10.93   0.1  6  10.928
 42 Miles Di Sabella             No. Arizona            10.59      10.93  -2.4  8  10.928
 44 Mike Kennedy                 UC Irvine              10.63      10.94   0.1  6 
 45 Allah Laryea-Akrong          Utah Valley            10.38      10.95  -1.4  2 
 46 Kenji Naganuma               Waseda                 10.57      10.96   0.2  4 
 47 Evan Meehan                  Sacramento St.         10.71      10.98  -1.0  7  10.977
 48 Nic Bowens                   Utah State             10.47      10.98  -1.4  2  10.978
 49 Derek Bredy                  MSU-Moorhead           10.43      10.99  -1.4  2  10.986
 50 Anthony Gustafson            Minnesota State        10.69      10.99   0.1  6  10.987
 51 Stirley Jones                Unattached             10.36      11.01  -1.4  2 
 52 Elijah Landry-Zapien         Long Beach St.         10.72      11.03  -1.0  7 
 53 Brett Blanshan               Wash State             10.71      11.04  -2.4  8 
 54 Justin Smit                  Adams State            10.59      11.06  -0.1  5  11.056
 55 Thomas Moronta               Arizona                10.75      11.06  -1.0  7  11.060
 56 Austin Bahner                Wichita State          10.58      11.07  -0.1  5 
 57 Mohammad Alhasan             Arizona                10.76      11.08  -0.1  5 
 58 Derrick Harris               CSU Northridge         10.99      11.09  -2.4  8 
 59 Bryan Cuellar                Sacramento St.         10.76      11.28  -2.4  8 
 -- Philip Redrick               Triple Crown           10.34        DNF   0.9  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bryshon Nellum               USC                    21.34      20.49   2.9  2 
  2 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                    21.03      20.76   1.8  1 
  3 Jerrell Hancock              Minnesota State        21.11      20.97   2.9  2 
  4 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                20.94      20.98   1.8  1 
  5 Quentin Butler               UT-Arlington           20.99      21.15   1.8  1 
  6 Kenny Jackson                West Texas A&M         20.93      21.16   1.8  1 
  7 Nick Efkamp                  Iowa State             21.18      21.18   2.9  2 
  8 Cameron Bolton               Eastern Michigan       21.40      21.26   3.8  3 
  9 Preston Myers                Southern Utah          21.30      21.27   2.9  2 
 10 Uzor Udensi                  Air Force              21.57      21.30   3.6  5 
 11 Brett Blanshan               Wash State             21.35      21.31   3.8  3 
 12 Yusef Merriweather           UCLA                   21.27      21.33   2.9  2 
 13 Jared Ware                   Prime Techniques       21.34      21.34   3.8  3 
 14 Christopher Chamness         West Kentucky          21.52      21.40   4.3  4 
 15 Rajee Orr                    Merritt                21.46      21.41   4.3  4  21.401
 16 Nicholas Taylor              Utah Valley            21.47      21.41   4.3  4  21.409
 17 Will Henry                   Utah State             21.44      21.42   3.8  3  21.416
 18 Zach Stanfield               Seattle U.             21.36      21.42   3.8  3  21.418
 19 Bryan Luther                 CSU Fullerton          21.54      21.44   3.6  5  21.436
 20 Nic Bowens                   Utah State             21.07      21.44   1.8  1  21.438
 21 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington             21.70      21.45   0.1  6 
 22 Kenji Naganuma               Waseda                 21.39      21.50   3.8  3 
 23 Shaw Gifford                 Colorado               21.58      21.52   3.6  5  21.514
 24 Bernard Dickerson-Quinn      Arizona                21.58      21.52   3.6  5  21.520
 25 Shintaro Kimura              Asics                  21.02      21.57   1.8  1 
 26 Jake Spuller                 Air Force              21.40      21.60   3.8  3 
 27 Elvyonn Bailey               West Kentucky          20.93      21.61   1.8  1 
 28 Miles Di Sabella             No. Arizona            21.44      21.66   4.3  4 
 29 Gregory Veals                CSU L.A.               21.34      21.68   3.8  3  21.678
 30 Ja'Karyus Redwine            West Kentucky          20.98      21.68   1.8  1  21.679
 31 Shaun Murray                 Southern Utah          21.30      21.70   2.9  2 
 32 Futa Hayashi                 Waseda                 21.53      21.73   4.3  4 
 33 Jerell Banks                 West Texas A&M         21.73      21.74   1.8  7 
 34 Jamison Jordan               Cal Poly               21.55      21.75   4.3  4  21.745
 35 Maurice McNeal               Washington             21.32      21.75   2.9  2  21.749
 36 Takuya Kitamura              Waseda                 21.70      21.76   0.1  6 
 37 Shaquille Howard             Academy of Art         21.66      21.78   0.1  6 
 38 Kyree King                   Mt. SAC                21.62      21.79   3.6  5  21.785
 39 Hernell Dyer                 UC Riverside           21.68      21.79   0.1  6  21.787
 40 Dylan McCloskey              Long Beach St.         21.45      21.81   4.3  4 
 41 Justin Nesbitt               Sacramento St.         21.45      21.86   4.3  4  21.856
 42 Devante O'Connor             Fresno State           21.62      21.86   3.6  5  21.857
 43 Omar Lane                    Tiffin                 21.57      21.93   3.6  5  21.923
 44 Ivan Tamba                   Iowa State             21.56      21.93   3.6  5  21.930
 45 Takumi Kuki                  Waseda                 21.21      21.95   2.9  2 
 46 Matthew Williams             Eastern Michigan       21.68      22.06   0.1  6 
 47 Kyohei Hayakawa              Waseda                 21.35      22.10   3.8  3 
 48 Jacob Brydson                Utah Valley            21.68      22.11   0.1  6 
 49 Blake Berens                 Colorado               21.62      22.14   3.6  5 
 50 Bryan Mercado                USC                               22.21   0.1  6 
 51 Jonathan Clarke              Metropolitan St.       21.73      22.30   1.8  7 
 52 Isaiah Grady                 No. Colorado           21.69      22.38   0.1  6 
 53 Jonathon Demus               MSU-Moorhead           21.68      22.42   0.1  6 
 54 Anthony Harbor               Unattached                        22.45   1.8  7 
 55 Allah Laryea-Akrong          Utah Valley            21.08      22.51   1.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joey Hughes                  Unattached             45.01      46.68   3 
  2 Ray Miller                   Phoenix Elite          47.23      46.78   1 
  3 Hideyuki Hirose              Japan                  46.98      46.95   1 
  4 Kevin Glastetter             Loyola (Ill.)          47.24      46.97   1 
  5 Joseph Richards III          Texas Tech             47.64      47.07   2 
  6 Ishan Garrett                Tiffin                 47.79      47.38   1 
  7 Chris Campbell               Kansas State           47.78      47.56   2 
  8 Pete Lauderdale              UCLA                   47.80      47.66   3 
  9 Mike Wetzel                  Loyola (Ill.)          47.55      47.69   2 
 10 Joel Senick                  Riversdale Athle       47.33      47.77   1 
 11 Clifton Leake                Arizona                47.57      47.78   2 
 12 Kenneth Williams             Texas Tech             48.05      47.78   4 
 13 Lucas Sealby                 Wash State             48.00      47.99   4 
 14 Cameron Bolton               Eastern Michigan       47.70      48.02   1 
 15 Zach Stanfield               Seattle U.             48.13      48.08   4 
 16 Tyler Brown                  UCLA                   48.63      48.16   6 
 17 Reginald Mortel              Tiffin                 49.07      48.18   7 
 18 Deluca Lawson-Matthew        Unattached             47.93      48.23   3 
 19 Cameron Glasgow              Long Beach St.         48.00      48.24   4 
 20 Jose Ricardo Jimenez Per     Mexico-FMAA            47.31      48.25   1 
 21 DJ Lindsay                   Wichita State          48.49      48.27   5 
 22 Christian White              Pasadena CC            47.44      48.28   2 
 23 Byron Howell                 Wash State             48.03      48.28   4 
 24 Anthony Delgado              Air Force              48.26      48.34   5 
 25 Khalid Jones                 CSU Northridge         47.84      48.39   2 
 26 Keith Turner                 MSU-Moorhead           47.89      48.40   3 
 27 Alex Reed                    Wichita State          47.99      48.41   4 
 28 Michael Perez-Rogers         Long Beach St.         47.82      48.42   2 
 28 Sheldon Moss                 UT-Arlington           48.76      48.42   6 
 30 Karl Moran                   UC Davis               49.20      48.44   8 
 31 Matthew Williams             Eastern Michigan       48.05      48.46   4 
 32 Andrew Bloom                 Idaho                  48.16      48.46   4 
 33 Austin Thummel-Gravitt       Seattle U.             48.27      48.54   5 
 34 Sean Delfani                 Arizona                47.25      48.60   1 
 35 Yuichi Nagano                Waseda                 47.51      48.69   8 
 36 Bay Abbott                   Loyola (Ill.)          47.95      48.74   3 
 37 Shaw Gifford                 Colorado               48.20      48.75   4 
 38 Cole Lambourne               Utah State             47.97      48.78   3 
 39 Andre Washington             Concordia-Ore          48.45      48.81   5 
 40 Fraser Russell               Unattached             50.00      48.83   8 
 41 Terrance Chambers            Wash State             47.86      48.87   3 
 42 Jahmani Lockett              Long Beach St.         47.93      48.92   3 
 43 Jeff Daw                     Boise State            48.48      48.92   5 
 44 Robert Thomas                CSU Northridge         49.11      49.15   7 
 45 Dallin Tavoian               Southern Utah          49.09      49.17   7 
 46 Isaiah Cantu                 CSU Northridge         48.42      49.17   5 
 47 Mohamed Mohamed              Grand Valley St.       49.01      49.23   6 
 48 Leonard Stanley              CSU L.A.               49.14      49.24   7 
 49 David Ptacek                 Air Force              49.03      49.38   7 
 50 Salvador Garcia Martinez     Mexico-FMAA            48.44      49.49   5 
 51 Evan Crayton-Crogan          Sacramento St.         47.47      49.51   2 
 52 Derek Brown                  Adams State            48.83      49.56   5 
 53 Jay-J Parks                  Kansas State           47.99      49.59   3 
 54 Mike Flores                  Wichita State          48.86      49.60   6 
 55 Andre Chapman                UCLA                   48.51      49.62   6 
 56 Kenyon Morris                Unattached             48.62      49.65   6 
 57 Brennen Davis                Fresno State           48.78      49.68   6 
 58 Cody Bell                    No. Arizona            49.72      49.80   8 
 59 Blake Berens                 Colorado               48.61      49.87   6 
 60 Russell Acton                Iowa State             49.16      50.08   7 
 61 Gregory Veals                CSU L.A.               47.89      50.49   2 
 62 Walfrido Rodriguez           UCLA                   49.03      50.80   6 
 63 Cameron Coleman              No. Arizona            48.48      50.89   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blake Irwin                  Missouri             1:48.07    1:50.04   1 
  2 Za'Von Watkins               Penn State           1:48.92    1:50.18   1 
  3 Nick Hartle                  UCLA                 1:50.69    1:50.24   2 
  4 Kyle Winter                  Marquette            1:50.36    1:50.28   2 
  5 Anthony Coleman              Houston              1:51.33    1:50.47   3 
  6 Sam Penzenstadler            Loyola (Ill.)        1:50.08    1:50.53   2 
  7 Alexander Lindsay            Air Force            1:49.93    1:50.54   1 
  8 Alex Monsiviaiz              UCLA                 1:51.60    1:50.59   4 
  9 Kevin Griffith               Purdue               1:48.90    1:50.66   1 
 10 Tyler Killpack               Utah State           1:50.85    1:50.68   2 
 11 Cole Williams                Unattached           1:50.00    1:51.00   1 
 12 Alec Espeland                North Dakota St.     1:50.48    1:51.03   2 
 13 John Guerrero                Cal Poly             1:49.52    1:51.06   1 
 14 Matthew Biegner              Colorado             1:50.60    1:51.08   2 
 15 Sean Krinik                  CSU Fullerton        1:51.15    1:51.20   3 
 16 Ethan Barnes                 Grand Valley St.     1:49.50    1:51.21   1 
 17 Alexander Korn               West Texas A&M       1:50.84    1:51.26   2 
 18 Scott Leitch                 Western Ontario      1:48.74    1:51.32   1 
 19 London Hawk                  Nebraska             1:51.19    1:51.38   3 
 20 Gabe Hilbert                 Long Beach St.       1:49.41    1:51.45   1 
 21 Ryan Hocker                  Wichita State        1:51.01    1:51.46   3 
 22 Andrew Lopez                 UT-Pan American      1:50.06    1:51.47   1 
 23 Grzegorz Kalinowski          Eastern Michigan     1:51.00    1:51.51   3  1:51.501
 24 Doug Kelly                   Adidas Team          1:49.79    1:51.51   1  1:51.504
 25 Joey Bywater                 Washington           1:51.08    1:51.58   3 
 26 Bradley Whitley              Washington           1:50.84    1:51.77   2 
 27 Nigel Hole                   Point Grey TFC       1:50.44    1:51.78   2 
 28 Nick Rivera                  Texas Tech           1:52.02    1:51.82   4 
 29 Ned Brady                    Loyola (Ill.)        1:49.30    1:51.93   1 
 30 Carson Aberle                UC-Colo. Spgs.       1:51.70    1:52.04   4 
 31 John Jamieson                Fresno State         1:51.00    1:52.05   3 
 32 Caleb Potts                  No. Arizona          1:51.42    1:52.07   3 
 33 Ryan Van Portfliet           Loyola (Ill.)        1:49.82    1:52.12   1 
 34 Bryan Antonio Martinez S     Mexico-FMAA          1:50.83    1:52.18   2 
 35 Nicholas Wharry              Grand Valley St.     1:52.00    1:52.25   5 
 36 Jeremy Wilk                  Grand Valley St.     1:50.99    1:52.30   3 
 37 Michael Warburton            Metropolitan St.     1:51.40    1:52.37   3 
 38 Alney Tobias                 Nebraska             1:52.59    1:52.40   5 
 39 Nathan Carr                  Ark.-Little Rock     1:51.24    1:52.42   3 
 40 Ryan Hansen                  Western Oregon       1:52.50    1:52.43   5 
 41 Isaac Kangogo                Alaska Anchorage     1:52.60    1:52.76   5  1:52.754
 42 Brandon Wheat                Paradise Valley      1:51.63    1:52.76   4  1:52.756
 43 James Clark                  Idaho                1:51.55    1:52.79   4 
 44 Kelvin Busienei              Wichita State        1:52.21    1:52.86   5 
 45 Connor Winter                Colorado             1:51.00    1:52.95   3 
 46 AJ Pulice                    CSU Fullerton        1:52.17    1:52.97   5 
 47 Peter Archibald              Loyola (Ill.)        1:52.16    1:52.99   5 
 48 Kyle McCloskey               UC-Colo. Spgs.       1:51.80    1:53.12   4 
 49 Jesse Fenstermacher          North Dakota         1:50.57    1:53.15   5 
 50 Anthony Davis                UC-Colo. Spgs.       1:51.25    1:53.21   3 
 51 Corey Breeden                Western State        1:52.05    1:53.32   5 
 52 Seth Butler                  Colorado St.         1:49.75    1:53.33   1  1:53.327
 53 Chase Williams               Cal Baptist          1:51.96    1:53.33   4  1:53.330
 54 Ryan Naylon                  Mt. SAC              1:51.85    1:53.39   4 
 55 Travis Vugteveen             Simon Fraser         1:51.86    1:53.58   4 
 56 Andy Robertson               Boise State          1:50.80    1:53.73   2  1:53.726
 57 Valentinas Rudys             Texas A&M-CC         1:51.98    1:53.73   4  1:53.730
 58 Kendall McVey                Texas Tech           1:51.06    1:53.91   3 
 59 Aric Champagne               Cal Poly             1:51.83    1:53.93   4 
 60 Luis Romero                  TAMU-Commerce        1:51.71    1:54.35   4 
 61 Chris Olsen                  Western Oregon       1:51.15    1:54.43   3 
 62 Jake Wike                    Wichita State        1:52.09    1:54.58   5 
 63 Philip Kostelnik             UCLA                 1:51.95    1:54.66   4 
 64 E. Jantzen Oshier            Humboldt State       1:52.00    1:55.01   4 
 65 Banjo Jaiyesimi              Abilene Chr          1:50.46    1:55.19   2 
 66 Kevin Gonzales               UCLA                 1:51.78    1:55.58   4 
 67 Matthew Moyer                Boise State          1:50.60    1:56.19   2 
 68 Sean Gomes                   San Francisco        1:52.35    1:56.27   5 
 69 Krzysztof Szczepinski        Western State        1:52.24    1:56.79   5 
 70 Andres Perezchica            Unattached           1:51.45    1:56.96   3 
 71 Phillip Garcia               Paradise Valley      1:52.00    2:01.52   4 
 72 Jacob Aune                   Iowa State           1:50.58    2:09.15   2 
 -- Chris Bilbrew                Adidas Team          1:49.11        DNF   1 
 -- Terrance Ellis               CSU Stanislaus       1:50.59        DNF   2 
 -- Arnaud Froidmont             No. Arizona          1:50.98        DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Olympic Dev. U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben True                     Saucony              3:42.47    3:40.07  
  2 Eric Harasyn                 Brooks               3:42.00    3:42.02  
  3 David McCarthy               Unattached           3:43.68    3:42.30  
  4 Kirubel Erassa               Oklahoma State                  3:42.76  
  5 Macklin Chaffee              Boulder                         3:42.77  
  6 David Mokone                 West Kentucky        3:43.52    3:43.51  
  7 Jake Hurysz                  Colorado             3:42.75    3:43.65  
  8 Patrick McGregor             Texas                3:43.26    3:44.00  
  9 Jose Arturo Esparza Pere     Mexico-FMAA          3:42.85    3:44.01  
 10 Frezer Legesse               Oklahoma             3:41.00    3:44.25  
 11 Nick Happe                   Arizona State        3:42.70    3:44.39  
 12 Ross Clarke                  Butler               3:43.16    3:45.74  
 13 Ryan McNiff                  Adidas Team          3:42.18    3:45.77  
 14 Tommy Schmitz                Unattached           3:43.50    3:45.99  
 15 Jose Pe´┐Ża                    Unattached                      3:46.08  
 16 Jordan Horn                  Brooks Beast         3:43.00    3:46.28  
 17 Jonathan Peterson            Team USA Minneso                3:46.69  
 18 Rico Loy                     Iowa State           3:43.18    3:46.90  
 19 Nicholas Hilton              Run Flagstaff                   3:46.94  
 20 J.P. Malette                 Notre Dame           3:42.94    3:49.35  
 21 Iv´┐Żn Dar´┐Żo Gonz´┐Żlez Gonz     Colombia             3:43.00    3:49.91  
 -- Chris Bilbrew                Adidas Team                         DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ieuan Thomas                 Western State       14:10.00   13:59.89  
  2 Dominic Channon              Providence          14:06.00   14:00.89  
  3 Ian Barnett                  Illinois            14:08.17   14:01.20  
  4 Brandon Lord                 Unattached          14:03.33   14:01.46  
  5 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah       14:12.00   14:02.59  
  6 Mike Hardy                   Weber State         14:10.00   14:03.34  
  7 Pierce Murphy                Colorado            14:13.10   14:04.21  
  8 Samuel Macaluso              Arizona                        14:05.38  
  9 Jack Hackett                 Marquette           14:14.45   14:05.66  
 10 Edwin Serem                  Iowa State          14:08.00   14:06.01  
 11 Ethan Shaw                   Hansons-Brooks      14:12.00   14:06.27  
 12 Matt Bell                    Air Force           14:15.00   14:06.41  
 13 Max Storms                   Missouri            14:14.20   14:09.52  
 14 Josh Gorecki                 Portland            14:14.76   14:10.36  
 15 Jeff Veiga                   UMass Lowell        14:04.00   14:11.06  
 16 Mack McLain                  BRC/Adidas          14:08.00   14:11.23  
 17 Tim Rackers                  Tulsa               14:05.00   14:12.61  
 18 Brian Pierre                 Arizona State                  14:12.92  
 19 John Bleday                  Dartmouth           14:07.89   14:13.01  
 20 Brendan Martin               Hansons-Brooks      14:04.00   14:13.69  
 21 Isaac Chavez                 Chico State         14:08.19   14:14.45  
 22 Daniel Herrera               UCLA                14:14.19   14:14.54  
 23 Trevor Vidlak                Nebraska            14:07.90   14:15.55  
 24 John Murray                  Georgetown Univ.    14:05.00   14:15.89  
 25 Radford Gunzenhauser         William & Mary      14:05.95   14:16.51  
 26 Robert Scribner              Hansons-Brooks      14:11.00   14:16.86  
 27 Tyler Upland                 Princeton           14:06.00   14:17.19  
 28 Blake Ahrold                 Cal Poly            14:08.48   14:17.42  
 29 Tom Anderson                 Butler              14:10.00   14:18.91  
 30 Martin Medina                Colorado            14:14.51   14:20.28  
 31 Daniel Vertiz                Texas               14:10.00   14:20.49  
 32 Sam Stabler                  Lamar               14:10.00   14:22.25  
 33 Dustin Emerick               Hansons-Brooks      14:04.34   14:23.31  
 34 Ezekiel Kissorio             Texas Tech                     14:23.76  
 35 Colin Leibold                Unattached          14:13.00   14:29.57  
 36 Sergio Gonzalez              Saucony                        14:30.81  
 37 Trevor Ricks                 Weber State         14:07.89   14:33.50  
 38 Ryan Urie                    Syracuse            14:07.00   14:49.74  
 39 Hussein Hashi                Unattached          14:15.00   14:53.18  
 -- matthew clowes               Unattached          14:05.00        DNF  
 -- Sergio Gonzalez              Team Saucony        14:19.19        DNF  
 -- Stephane Colle               Vandal TC           14:05.03        DNF  
 -- Barry Britt                  Idaho               14:03.48        DNF  
 -- Taylor Farnsworth            BYU                 14:06.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Didimo sanchez               Unattached                     14:23.49  
  2 Anthony Bongard              South Dakota St.    14:31.68   14:23.94  
  3 Philipp Baar                 Texas A&M-CC        14:40.12   14:25.60  
  4 Ryan Carrell                 Cal Poly Pomona     14:32.84   14:26.36  
  5 Silas Frantz                 Georgetown Univ.    14:39.00   14:26.81  
  6 Josh McCabe                  Utah Valley         14:47.41   14:26.86  
  7 David Kilgore                Colorado            14:35.00   14:27.98  
  8 Samuel Pons                  Princeton           14:47.00   14:28.10  
  9 Zack Sims                    Georgia             14:37.33   14:28.64  
 10 Ryan Lee                     Richmond            14:35.41   14:29.53  
 11 Hank Geer                    Xavier (Ohio)       14:39.94   14:30.28  
 12 Danny Martinez               Unattached          14:31.00   14:30.71  
 13 Macy Butterfield             Utah Valley         14:44.98   14:35.39  
 14 Patrick Douglas              UCLA                14:40.00   14:35.99  
 15 Alex Tebbe                   UC Irvine           14:43.12   14:38.56  
 16 Craig Lautenslager           UT-Arlington        14:45.82   14:40.41  
 17 Shaun Koehn                  Ark.-Little Rock    14:44.37   14:42.33  
 18 Jason Skipper                Richmond            14:33.00   14:43.12  
 19 Virgilio Martinez            UT-Arlington        14:48.44   14:43.74  
 20 Jake Reilly                  Wis.-Milwaukee      14:36.41   14:44.61  
 21 Daniel Mitchell              Sacramento St.      14:32.77   14:47.24  
 22 John Carrell                 Cal Poly Pomona     14:31.86   14:47.52  
 23 Keir Forster                 Simon Fraser        14:48.90   14:47.77  
 24 David Everett                Belmont             14:45.89   14:51.52  
 25 Matthew Whitlatch            Paradise Valley     14:36.00   14:55.66  
 26 Rex Nelson                   UC Irvine           14:39.65   15:02.17  
 27 Justin Keefe                 Richmond            14:45.00   15:08.81  
 28 Ryan Tilotta                 UT-Arlington        14:49.93   15:14.01  
 29 Kevin Rooke                  Alaska Anchorage    14:45.08   15:14.47  
 30 Mike Janusek                 Loyola (Ill.)       14:45.00   15:32.37  
 31 Oscar Aguinaga               Loyola (Ill.)       14:35.56   15:41.39  
 32 Jonathan Andrew Brasfiel     Santa Monica TC     15:49.00   16:07.35  
 -- Ben Foubert                  Concordia-Ore       14:40.92        DNF  
 -- Elijah Rono                  Southern Utah       14:35.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caleb Hoover                 No. Arizona         14:20.00   14:05.40  
  2 Eli Horton                   Central College     14:33.77   14:12.40  
  3 Chris Enriquez               Long Beach St.      14:29.00   14:12.89  
  4 Chris Frias                  Cal Poly            14:18.48   14:13.31  
  5 Marc Scott                   Tulsa               14:18.00   14:13.53  
  6 Alan Peterson                Grand Valley St.    14:30.00   14:14.17  
  7 Mason Ferlic                 Michigan            14:16.48   14:15.67  
  8 Elliot Myers                 Air Force           14:39.84   14:16.63  
  9 Sean Davidson                Cal Poly            14:20.00   14:17.74  
 10 Chris Borg                   Portland            14:16.00   14:19.17  
 11 Munir Kahssay                Cerritos College    14:21.00   14:19.47  
 12 Saheed Khan                  Central Toro        14:26.00   14:19.64  
 13 Marcos Vallejo               Texas Tech          14:25.26   14:21.90  
 14 Alex Muntefering             Colorado St.        14:20.61   14:22.22  
 15 Andrew Fenske                Loyola (Ill.)       14:25.00   14:23.76  
 16 Spenser Lynass               Colorado St.        14:20.50   14:24.48  
 17 Kevin Bierig                 Arizona             14:24.92   14:24.49  
 18 Aaron Beattie                Washington          14:16.80   14:25.66  
 19 Erik Peterson                Butler              14:30.00   14:28.49  
 20 Jake Dawson                  Long Beach St.      14:30.00   14:29.18  
 21 Alex Bowns                   Portland            14:20.00   14:29.90  
 22 Brian King                   Georgetown Univ.    14:28.00   14:32.24  
 23 Josh Moskalewski             Grand Valley St.    14:19.50   14:35.01  
 24 Andrew Roberts               Adams State         14:30.00   14:38.73  
 25 Alessandro Mazza             Lewis               14:29.02   14:40.29  
 26 Kevin Mihalik                Air Force           14:22.00   14:41.01  
 27 Cody Wells                   Portland            14:21.64   14:44.21  
 28 Jacob Smith                  Portland            14:21.65   14:46.02  
 29 Drew Dalton                  Loyola Marymount    14:18.86   14:47.10  
 30 Xavier Rodriguez             Steph F. Austin     14:40.00   14:47.59  
 31 Garrett Wilson               Western State       14:20.00   14:50.92  
 32 Alec Govi                    UCLA                14:21.52   14:51.83  
 -- Christopher Webb             Paradise Valley     14:30.00        DNF  
 -- Travis Beniak                Augustana (S.D.)    14:27.22        DNF  
 -- Spencer Gardner              BYU                 14:20.00        DNF  
 -- Trevor Blackman              Western State       14:20.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tramaine Maloney             Texas Tech             14.27      13.94   1.7  2 
  2 Tarique Hill                 Kansas State           14.19      14.04  -0.9  1 
  3 Paul Lyons                   Sacramento St.         14.13      14.09  -0.9  1 
  4 Chris Williams               Washington             14.21      14.22  -0.9  1 
  5 Sean Wells                   Grand Valley St.       14.40      14.23   1.0  3 
  6 Cameron Lacour               West Texas A&M         14.07      14.28  -0.9  1 
  7 Devin Hickey                 Long Beach St.         14.33      14.31   1.7  2 
  8 Brandon Douglass             Wyoming                14.29      14.32   1.7  2  14.313
  9 Matt Tetzlaff                North Dakota St.       14.03      14.32  -0.9  1  14.317
 10 Ryan Sander                  Iowa State             14.33      14.33   1.7  2 
 11 Davon Wilson-Angel           Long Beach St.         14.42      14.34   1.0  3 
 12 Vernon Jamison               No. Arizona            14.37      14.38   1.7  2 
 13 Koree Hines                  Long Beach St.         14.06      14.41  -0.9  1 
 14 Kodai Kusano                 Southern Utah          14.24      14.42   1.7  2 
 15 Josiah Sims                  Wash State             14.41      14.54   1.0  3 
 16 Romain Martin                UT-Arlington           14.37      14.55   1.0  3 
 17 Ethan Wilkins                Iowa State             14.51      14.56   1.0  3 
 18 Parker McKittrick            North Dakota St.       14.67      14.58  -0.4  4 
 19 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC           14.73      14.59  -0.4  4 
 20 Justin Malnes                Boise State            14.13      14.60  -0.9  1  14.596
 21 Ryan Gibson                  Unattached             14.53      14.60   1.0  3  14.600
 22 Rodrigo Casar Esparza        Mexico-FMAA            14.28      14.63   1.7  2 
 23 Gregory MacNeill             Toronto                14.63      14.64  -0.4  4 
 24 Ramsey Hopkins               Wash State             14.13      14.66  -0.9  1 
 25 David Williams               Cal Poly               14.35      14.72   1.7  2 
 26 Howard Lao                   Washington             14.73      14.73   0.4  5 
 27 Allen Williams               USC                    14.76      14.76   0.4  5 
 28 Matthew Raffin               Hillsdale              14.78      14.77   0.4  5 
 29 Austin Emry                  Montana                14.75      14.79   0.4  5 
 30 Colin Herold                 Wyoming                14.58      14.85   1.0  3 
 31 Elliot Murphy                Hillsdale              14.81      14.89   0.4  5 
 32 Garrett Gerling              Wash State             14.47      14.98   1.0  3 
 33 Troy Walls                   Iowa State             14.98      14.99   0.4  5 
 34 Laquone Robinson             MSU-Moorhead           14.04      15.02  -0.9  1 
 35 Tyler Creswell               Sacramento St.         14.68      15.04  -0.4  4 
 36 Jackson Hinton               Edmonton Intl          14.57      15.05   1.0  3  15.045
 37 Lezo Urreiztieta             Arizona                14.67      15.05  -0.4  4  15.049
 38 Kevin Johnson                Houston                14.68      15.12  -0.4  4 
 39 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento St.         14.69      15.20  -0.4  4 
 40 Kevin Finley                 CSU Northridge         14.63      15.23  -0.4  4 
 41 Deante Kemper                No. Arizona            14.68      15.26  -0.4  4 
 42 Jonathan Todd                UT-Arlington           14.98      18.34   0.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dwayne Extol                 Texas Tech             52.16      51.42   1 
  2 Anthony Harbor               Unattached             51.80      51.50   1 
  3 David Namnath                Cal Poly               52.75      52.06   2 
  4 Javon May                    CSU Fullerton          52.53      52.22   2 
  5 Tramaine Maloney             Texas Tech             52.37      52.33   1 
  6 Kamohelo Mangojeane          West Kentucky          52.28      52.56   1 
  7 Sean Williams Minguez        Spain                  52.16      52.62   1 
  8 Dana Wells                   Wash State             51.89      52.66   1 
  9 Bret Scheve                  Boise State            53.23      52.81   3 
 10 Dan Sanders                  Washington             52.84      52.93   2 
 11 Matthew Harmon               CSU L.A.               52.15      53.07   1 
 12 Jerome Begin                 North Dakota St.       52.73      53.20   2 
 13 Jarrett Gonzales             UCLA                   53.00      53.30   3 
 14 Dijan Johnson                UT-Pan American        52.77      53.52   2 
 15 Jordan Reeher                Concordia-Ore          52.57      53.53   2 
 16 Kalon Weston                 Utah State             54.53      53.70   4 
 17 Colin Herold                 Wyoming                53.90      53.84   3  53.832
 18 Dai'Tyevon McFadden          No. Arizona            52.91      53.84   2  53.834
 19 Elliot Murphy                Hillsdale              54.70      53.88   4 
 20 James Douglas                Unattached             53.62      53.90   3 
 21 Jonathan Sanders             South Bay TC           51.70      54.06   1 
 22 Kyle MacIntosh               Unattached             52.20      54.10   1 
 23 Fred Rosser                  Humboldt State         55.04      54.19   4 
 24 Matthew Raffin               Hillsdale              54.11      54.28   3  54.272
 25 Tyler Baker                  Colorado               52.76      54.28   2  54.275
 26 Greg Starkey                 USC                    54.80      54.29   4 
 27 Bryan MacDonald              UT-Pan American        54.64      54.60   4 
 28 Andy Kemmer                  No. Colorado           54.02      54.77   3 
 29 Kevin Dorenkamper            Lewis                  53.12      54.87   3 
 30 Logan Hoffman                Grand Valley St.       51.61      55.17   3 
 31 Jonathan Todd                UT-Arlington           52.98      55.34   2 
 32 Keane Bland                  Fresno State           53.99      55.83   3 
 33 David Klarer                 UCLA                   54.90      55.92   4 
 34 Ryan Petrella                Long Beach St.         55.21      56.58   4 
 35 Gavin Couvrey-Jacobs         CSU Fullerton          55.23      58.53   4 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cal State Northridge  'A'                           41.00      40.51   1 
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 40.85      40.62   1  Lane Violation
     1) Greg Hornsby                    2) Trevor Rogers                  
     3) Brett Blanshan                  4) Andre McBride                  
  3 Fresno State  'A'                                   40.90      40.96   1 
     1) Devin Harrison                  2) Cameron Parker                 
     3) Devante O'Connor                4) Chris Brusenback               
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                         41.03      40.99   1 
     1) Timothy Young                   2) Emmanuel Grembo                
     3) Ishan Garrett                   4) Omar Lane                      
  5 North Dakota St.  'A'                               41.15      41.46   2 
     1) Matt Tetzlaff                   2) Andre Martin                   
     3) Nathan Mattson                  4) Lee Dhein                      
  6 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 41.26      41.51   2 
     1) Cameron Glasgow                 2) Elijah Landry-Zapien           
     3) Dylan McCloskey                 4) Michael Perez-Rogers           
  7 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              41.09      41.63   1 
     1) Bryan Luther                    2) Joshua Gordon                  
     3) Javon May                       4) Robert Pachoreck               
  8 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               41.12      41.64   2 
     1) Nathaniel Hammersmith           2) Sean Wells                     
     3) Jesse Schwartz                  4) Brent VanEnk                   
  9 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 41.28      41.74   2 
     1) Miguel Aguiar                   2) Bryan Cuellar                  
     3) Michael Turner                  4) Evan Meehan                    
 10 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  41.00      41.86   1 
     1) James McLachlan                 2) Chris Strup                    
     3) Bay Abbott                      4) Kevin Glastetter               
 11 Northern Arizona  'A'                               41.37      42.13   2 
     1) Cameron Coleman                 2) Vernon Jamison                 
     3) Dai'Tyevon McFadden             4) Miles Di Sabella               
 12 Wyoming  'A'                                        41.07      42.20   1 
     1) Stephen Michel                  2) Lenyn Leonce                   
     3) Brandon Douglass                4) Colin Herold                   
 -- TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                  41.31        DNF   3 
     1) Joel Day                        2) Ravi Dubose                    
     3) Anthony Harris                  4) John David Rollins             
 -- Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             41.89         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) Damon Moore                     2) Brandon Baker                  
     3) Nguyen Pham                     4) Brendyn Heath                  
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                 41.29         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) Ronald Spears Jr.               2) Johnny Carter                  
     3) Jaylon Hicks                    4) Shaquille Howard               
 -- MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                   40.79         DQ   3  Zone violation
     1) Derek Bredy                     2) Keith Turner                   
     3) Laquone Robinson                4) Jonathon Demus                 
 -- Minnesota State  'A'                                40.88         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Carmono Lane                    2) Nicholas Nelson                
     3) Anthony Gustafson               4) Jerrell Hancock                
 -- Southern Utah  'A'                                  41.39         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) Jeff Alley                      2) Kodai Kusano                   
     3) Preston Myers                   4) Shaun Murray                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boise State  'A'                                  3:11.00    3:09.83   1 
     1) Jordin Andrade                  2) Jeff Daw                       
     3) Daveon Collins                  4) Bret Scheve                    
  2 Washington St.  'A'                               3:10.74    3:10.75   1 
     1) Terrance Chambers               2) Byron Howell                   
     3) Lucas Sealby                    4) Dana Wells                     
  3 FRANCE  'B'                                       3:10.00    3:11.71   1 
  4 Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:13.37    3:12.39   2 
     1) Casey Wheeler                   2) Justin Nesbitt                 
     3) Paul Lyons                      4) Evan Crayton-Crogan            
  5 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:12.23    3:12.84   2 
     1) Nathaniel Hammersmith           2) Chris Teitsma                  
     3) Logan Hoffman                   4) Mohamed Mohamed                
  6 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                 3:10.94    3:13.36   1 
     1) Derek Bredy                     2) Laquone Robinson               
     3) Keith Turner                    4) Matthew Loehr                  
  7 Long Beach St.  'A'                               3:11.32    3:13.44   1 
     1) Jahmani Lockett                 2) Dylan McCloskey                
     3) Michael Perez-Rogers            4) Cameron Glasgow                
  8 Cal State Northridge  'A'                         3:15.10    3:13.57   3 
  9 UCLA  'A'                                         3:12.08    3:13.66   1 
     1) Pete Lauderdale                 2) Walfrido Rodriguez             
     3) Tyler Brown                     4)                                
 10 Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:12.44    3:13.69   2 
     1) Kramer Green                    2) Collin Green                   
     3) Brad Michael                    4) Brad Wall                      
 11 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:13.85    3:13.92   2 
     1) Sylvester Watts                 2) Reginald Mortel                
     3) Ishan Garrett                   4) Omar Lane                      
 12 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                3:12.12    3:14.21   2 
     1) Joel Day                        2) Ravi Dubose                    
     3) EJ Skinner                      4) John David Rollins             
 13 North Dakota St.  'A'                             3:16.66    3:14.57   3 
     1) Jerome Begin                    2) Alex Neumiller                 
     3) Alec Espeland                   4) Matt Tetzlaff                  
 14 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:12.87    3:14.71   2 
     1) Leonard Stanley                 2) Thomas Watkins                 
     3) Matthew Harmon                  4) Gregory Veals                  
 15 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:12.05    3:14.82   1 
     1) BJ Smith                        2) Michael Koger                  
     3) Dylan Gates                     4) Justin Harris                  
 16 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                            3:17.78    3:14.98   3 
     1) Randall Bennette                2) Joshua Gordon                  
     3) Bryan Luther                    4) Javon May                      
 17 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                3:14.00    3:15.80   2 
     1) Jake Mazanke                    2) Ryan Van Portfliet             
     3) Peter Archibald                 4) Ned Brady                      
 18 Mt. SAC  'A'                                      3:17.02    3:16.05   3 
     1) Kyree King                      2) Shane Flowers                  
     3) Michael Torres                  4) Hakeem Fairweather             
 19 UT-Arlington  'A'                                 3:14.86    3:16.47   2 
     1) Quentin Butler                  2) Philip Critelli                
     3) Jonathan Todd                   4) Sheldon Moss                   
 20 Northern Arizona  'A'                             3:10.08    3:20.81   1 
     1) Cameron Coleman                 2) Miles Di Sabella               
     3) Dai'Tyevon McFadden             4) Cody Bell                      
 21 Western State  'A'                                3:19.04    3:21.12   3 
     1) Corey Breeden                   2) Krzysztof Szczepinski          
     3) Hugo Wester                     4) Robin Butler                   
 22 UCLA  'B'                                         3:12.08    3:23.42   1 
     1) Andre Chapman                   2) Kevin Gonzales                 
     3) Philip Kostelnik                4) Nick Hartle                    
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open U/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 57.50      59.38  
     1) Casey Wheeler                   2) Anthony Williams               
     3) Tyler Creswell                  4) Paul Lyons                     
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Josiah Jamison               USA Paralympic                    22.73   1.3 
  2 Jerome Avery                 USA Paralympic                    22.74   1.3 
  3 David Brown                  USA Paralympic                    23.16   1.3 
  4 Rolland Slade                USA Paralympic                    23.20   1.3 
  5 Markeith Price               USA Paralympic                    23.32   1.3 
  6 Trenton M Blair              USA Paralympic                    26.06   1.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rudy Garcia-Tolson           USA Paralympic                    28.48   1.0 
  2 Shaquille Vance              USA Paralympic                    29.06   1.0 
  3 Regas Woods                  USA Paralympic                    30.88   1.0 
  4 Trevor Wallace               USA Paralympic                    31.88   1.0 
  5 Garrison Hayes               USA Paralympic                    33.43   1.0 
  6 Ranjit Steiner               USA Paralympic                    35.95   1.0 
  7 Brendan Driscoll             USA Paralympic                    36.96   1.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Erik Hightower               USA Paralympic                    26.66   0.4 
  2 Robert Daniel Hunt           USA Paralympic                    30.19   0.4 
  3 Austin Pruitt                USA Paralympic                    31.38   0.4 
  4 Raymond Martin               USA Paralympic                    31.82   0.4 
  5 Steven S Toyoji              USA Paralympic                    35.06   0.4 
  6 Gianfranco Salvator Iann     USA Paralympic                    35.20   0.4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick Casey                Oklahoma             3:36.00    3:40.27  
  2 Pablo Solares                Bay Area TC          3:40.50    3:40.98  
  3 Thomas Farrell               Oklahoma State       3:41.07    3:41.33  
  4 Jeremy Rae                   Notre Dame           3:39.55    3:41.45  
  5 Kyle Merber                  Texas                3:35.59    3:41.63  
  6 Julian Matthews              New Zealand          3:40.30    3:41.88  
  7 Diego Estrada                No. Arizona          3:41.80    3:41.90  
  8 Trevor Van Ackeren           Texas                3:39.90    3:42.18  
  9 Jose Juan Esparza Perez      Mexico-FMAA          3:40.73    3:42.60  
 10 Robby Creese                 Penn State           3:41.32    3:43.72  
 11 Raul Botezan                 Oklahoma State       3:41.14    3:44.59  
 12 Rob Finnerty                 Wisconsin            3:38.60    3:44.92  
 13 Andrew Graham                Adams State          3:40.95    3:45.35  
 14 William Nelson               Unattached           3:41.57    3:45.62  
 15 Darius Terry                 Arizona State        3:41.78    3:45.69  
 16 Tom Curr                     Butler                          3:46.40  
 17 Nick Wade                    Cornell              3:42.00    3:53.79  
 -- Michael Miller               Washington                          DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig Forys                  NYAC                13:51.57   13:41.90  
  2 Landry Christopher           Mizuno              13:52.66   13:42.79  
  3 Forest Braden                Bruin Bruise        13:59.00   13:45.14  
  4 Shane Quinn                  Providence          13:52.00   13:48.90  
  5 Jeferson Pena                Colombia            13:57.00   13:50.00  
  6 Matt Daniels                 Adams State         13:59.00   13:50.71  
  7 Ryan Herson                  Arizona State       14:02.92   13:51.00  
  8 James Wilkinson              Great Britain       13:55.00   13:52.63  
  9 Lane Werley                  UCLA                13:57.08   13:53.42  
 10 Thomas Gruenewald            BYU                 13:58.33   13:54.26  
 11 Luc Bruchet                  British Columbia               13:54.39  
 12 Martin Hehir                 Syracuse            13:53.65   13:54.70  
 13 Alex McGrath                 William & Mary      14:03.00   13:55.37  
 14 Andrew Nixon                 Guelph              13:53.14   13:55.80  
 15 Will Geoghegan               Dartmouth           13:59.00   13:55.92  
 16 David Sanchez                Adams State         13:55.00   13:56.48  
 17 James Leakos                 Harvard             13:56.93   13:57.24  
 18 Sam Masters                  Penn State          13:55.00   13:57.33  
 19 Chris Bendsten               Princeton           13:57.01   13:57.46  
 20 Steve Flint                  BYU                 14:00.00   13:57.93  
 21 Jason Witt                   BYU                 13:55.00   13:58.20  
 22 Maksim Korolev               Harvard             14:00.00   13:58.51  
 23 William Kincaid              Portland            14:03.00   13:58.89  
 24 Craig Lutz                   Texas               13:52.35   14:00.53  
 25 Jono Lafler                  Wash State          13:54.74   14:02.69  
 26 Matt McClintock              Purdue              13:59.00   14:06.25  
 27 Reesey Byers                 Sacramento St.      13:58.14   14:07.48  
 28 David Perry                  Portland            13:58.01   14:08.59  
 29 Iv´┐Żn Dar´┐Żo Gonz´┐Żlez Gonz     Colombia            14:01.00   14:10.32  
 30 Terefe Ejigu                 Eastern Michigan    14:00.00   14:23.31  
 31 Matthew Duffy                Asics Aggie         14:01.00   14:41.96  
 32 Rob Webster Jr.              Washington          13:55.16   14:45.21  
 -- Armen Vartanian              Transports          13:59.00        DNF  
 -- Robert Krebs                 Portland            14:03.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Will Leer                    NIKE                13:36.00   13:21.55  
  2 Rory Fraser                  Unattached          13:27.70   13:24.07  
  3 byron piedra                 Ecuador             13:23.35   13:28.81  
  4 Yuki Sato                    Nissin Foods        13:28.79   13:30.57  
  5 Ben Bruce                    Adidas              13:32.00   13:30.79  
  6 Bashir Abdi                  Unattached          13:29.00   13:30.91  
  7 Liam Adams                   adidas Australia    13:35.60   13:31.21  
  8 Sean Quigley                 Boulder TC          13:36.70   13:31.56  
  9 Jos´┐Ż Mauricio Gonz´┐Żlez G     Colombia            13:37.00   13:32.44  
 10 Elliot Krause                Wisconsin           13:41.67   13:34.30  
 11 Suguru Osako                 Waseda Universit    13:31.27   13:35.73  
 12 bolota asmerom               Unattached          13:30.33   13:36.79  
 13 Jared Ward                   BYU                 13:41.97   13:37.03  
 14 Tony Okello                  Santa Monica TC     13:33.19   13:37.36  
 15 Andy Wacker                  BRC/Adidas                     13:41.45  
 16 Dan Quigley                  Missouri            13:42.00   13:43.38  
 17 Malcolm Hicks                Nike New Zea        13:47.00   13:43.96  
 18 Kevin Batt                   Adams State         13:28.00   13:44.44  
 19 Ryan Dohner                  Texas               13:44.25   13:45.25  
 20 Jake Riley                   Hansons-Brooks      13:32.00   13:46.33  
 21 Bobby Aprill                 Michigan            13:44.34   13:49.67  
 22 Tylor Thatcher               BYU                 13:40.00   13:51.11  
 23 Nathan Martin                Spring Arbor        13:50.00   13:52.70  
 24 Brendan Gregg                Hansons-Brooks      13:46.00   13:54.84  
 25 Daisuke Shimizu              Kanebo              13:25.54   13:55.98  
 26 Andres Camilo Camargo        NB/Colombia         13:44.30   13:57.68  
 27 Colby Lowe                   Hansons-Brooks      13:50.00   14:02.31  
 28 Peter Corrigan               Running Room AC     13:50.00   14:06.90  
 29 John Gilbertson              The Masters         13:30.00   14:15.52