Facebook.com Twitter.com YouTube.com

Men
NameHt.Cl.-Exp.Hometown (Last School)
Beattie, John5-10SR-2LSouthampton, England (Univ. of Southampton)
Cookson, Austin5-11FR-HSSt. Louis, Mo. (St. Louis University High School)
Davidson, Mark5-9JR-2LToronto, Ontario, Canada (Birchmount Park)
Dekker, Kyle5-10SR-3LKitchener, Ontario, Canada (Grand River)
Duncan, Justin6-2SO-TRCaledon, Ontario, Canada (Oklahoma Baptist)
Eidt, Derek5-10FR-HSParker, Colo. (Chaparral High School)
Gulley, Taylor5-10FR-RSBroken Arrow, Okla. (Broken Arrow HS)
Harris, Brad5-11SO-1LChesterfield, Mo. (Marquette HS)
Johnson, Mitch5-8FR-RSBroken Arrow, Okla. (Broken Arrow HS)
Keilbarth, James5-10FR-HSTulsa, Okla. (Home Schooled)
Koehn, Brett5-10JR-TREnid, Okla. (Cowley College)
LePage, Daniel5-11SO-1LCentertown, Mo. (Helias HS)
LePage, Will5-9FR-HSCentertown, Mo. (Helias HS)
Martin, Bill6-1SO-1LOverland Park, Kan. (Shawnee Mission West HS)
Masters, Sam5-5FR-RSColumbia, Mo. (David H. Hickman HS)
Mayer, Kevin5-10FR-HSOverland Park, Kan. (Blue Valley Northwest HS)
McConnell, Patrick5-10JR-2LLondon, Ontario, Canada (Oakridge Secondary School)
Morrow, Steven5-10SR-TRColeraine, Northern Ireland (Loughborough)
O'Hare, Chris5-8FR-HSEdinburgh, Scotland (Peebles HS)
Stones, Carl6-4SO-1LRound Rock, Texas (Round Rock HS)
Timmins, Lewis5-10JR-2LNewcastle, England (Northumbria University)
Women
NameHt.Cl.-Exp.Hometown (Last School)
Andrew, Tricity5-4FR-HSEnid, Okla. (Enid HS)
Buck, Laura5-7FR-HSDallas, Texas (White HS)
Cleland, Melanie5-3JR-1LWellington, New Zealand (Oregon State)
Englehutt, Laura5-9JR-2LHalifax, Nova Scotia, Canada (Prince Andrew)
Hightower, Zoraya5-7FR-RSAda, Okla. (Byng HS/OSSM)
Huddleston, Erin5-7FR-HSBranson, Mo. (Branson HS)
Kelley, Lana5-9SR-3LEdmond, Okla. (Edmond)
Macpherson, Sarah5-8FR-HSFredericton, New Brunswick (Fredericton HS)
Rigsby, Tayler5-6SR-3LTulsa, Okla. (Metro Christian Academy)
Rollins, Jaclyn5-2FR-HSWindham Centre, Ontario, Can. (Simcoe Composite)
Scott, Ashley5-2FR-HSSt. Louis, Mo. (St. Clair HS)
Whiting, Paula5-7SO-TRAlexandra, New Zealand (University of Otago)
Wright, Katie5-7JR-1LAuckland, New Zealand (Auckland University of Technology)

Coaches

Steve Gulley - Head Coach - Track & Field/Cross Country
Octavious Gillespie-Bennett - Assistant Coach - Track & Field/Cross Country
Debbie King - Assistant Coach - Track & Field/Cross Country
Andrew Maloney - Assistant Coach - Track & Field/Cross Country
Edwin Henshaw - Graduate Assistant - Track & Field/Cross Country
Brantley Lutz - Graduate Assistant - Track & Field/Cross Country