Facebook.com Twitter.com YouTube.com
2007 Cross Country Rosters
Coaches 


Men
NameCl.-Exp.Hometown (Last School)
coon ellisEllis Coon1FR-HSWarsaw, Ind. (Warsaw Community HS)
del rosso austinAustin Del Rosso1FR-HSSt. Louis, Mo. (DeSmet HS)
dobos isaacIsaac Dobos1FR-HSOshawa, Ontario (R.S. Mc Laughlin)
elmore dallasDallas Elmore3SO-1LJenks, Okla. (Jenks HS)
esswein johnJohn Esswein1FR-HSSt. Louis, Mo. (Saint Louis Univ. HS)
getty thomasThomas Getty1FR-TRVictoria, British Columbia (Univ. of Victoria)
greiner simonSimon Greiner3SO-1LEdmond, Okla. (Edmond Memorial HS)
hodapp dennisDennis Hodapp7SR-2LAustin, Texas (St. Michael's Catholic Academy)
hodkinson peterPeter Hodkinson7SR-TROxford, England (Oxford University)
howard greyGrey Howard1FR-HSEdmond, Okla. (Edmond Memorial HS)
mcdonnell jakeJake McDonnell5JR-1LDublin, Ireland (St. Joseph's CBS Drogheda)
middleton markMark Middleton1FR-HSTulsa, Okla. (Union HS)
palamar adamAdam Palamar3SO-1LOttawa, Ontario (Merivale-Nepean HS)
preisner benBen Preisner1FR-HSGuelph, Ontario (Bishop P.F. Reding Catholic)
rackers timTim Rackers7SR-3LSt. Louis, Mo. (St. Louis University HS)
roderique adamAdam Roderique1FR-RSChesterfield, Mo. (Marquette HS)
salvano stevenSteven Salvano1FR-HSChicago, Ill. (Buffalo Grove HS)
scott marcMarc Scott5JR-2LYorkshire, England (Northallerton College)
silva elijahElijah Silva1FR-RSToronto, Ontario (Brebeuf College School)
smith kirkKirk Smith1FR-RSSt. Louis, Mo. (John Burroughs HS)
thater dannyDanny Thater7SR-3LSpringfield, Mo. (Kickapoo HS)

Women
NameCl.-Exp.Hometown (Last School)
baptista rachelRachel Baptista5JR-1LAustin, Texas (Univ. of Colorado)
bearss annaAnna Bearss1FR-HSRochester, Ind. (Rochester HS)
bolliger alyssaAlyssa Bolliger1FR-HSGuelph, Ontario (Our Lady of Lourdes HS)
cockram natashaNatasha Cockram7SR-3LCwmbran, Wales, U.K. (Croesyceiliog)
dunn emilyEmily Dunn5JR-1LSan Antonio, Texas (Homeschooled (FEAST))
dunn janessaJanessa Dunn5JR-2LSan Antonio, Texas (Homeschooled (FEAST))
galbraith emmaEmma Galbraith3SO-TROttawa, Ontario (Univ. of Ottawa)
jones alyssaAlyssa Jones3SO-1LFenton, Mo. (Rockwood Summit HS)
killeen kaitlynKaitlyn Killeen3SO-1LThe Woodlands, Texas (The Woodlands College Park)
krieg brandiBrandi Krieg7SR-3LDe Beque, Colo. (Grand Valley HS)
langley claraClara Langley3SO-1LKingston, Ontario (Stony Brook Univ.)
lee nicoleNicole Lee1FR-HSClinton, Mo. (Clinton HS)
lopez oliviaOlivia Lopez3SO-1LSan Antonio, Texas (San Antonian Preparatory School)
medearis danielleDanielle Medearis1FR-RSLongmont, Colo. (Holy Family HS)
o'hare oliviaOlivia O'Hare3SO-1LEdinburgh, Scotland (Peebles HS)
taylor stacieStacie Taylor3SO-1LKimarnock, Scotland (Glasgow School of Sport)

Coaches
Steve Gulley - Head Coach - Track & Field/Cross Country
Clif Mitchell - Assistant Coach - Track & Field/Cross Country
Taylor Gulley - Assistant Track & Cross Country Coach