Facebook.com Twitter.com YouTube.com
2013 Cross Country Rosters
Coaches 


Men
NameHt.Cl.-Exp.Hometown (Last School)
cookson emmettEmmett Cookson726-05JR-1LSt. Louis, Mo. (St. Louis University HS)
criser nickNick Criser01FR-HSTulsa, Okla. (Edison HS)
elmore dallasDallas Elmore01FR-HSJenks, Okla. (Jenks HS)
fitzgerald caseyCasey Fitzgerald665-67SR-SQBlackpool, Mo. (St. Louis University HS)
greiner simonSimon Greiner695-91FR-HSEdmond, Okla. (Edmond Memorial HS)
heyes andrewAndrew Heyes695-97SR-1LSheffield, Yorkshire, U.K. (University of Oxford)
hodapp dennisDennis Hodapp705-105JR-1LAustin, Texas (St. Michael's Catholic Academy)
mcdonnell jakeJake McDonnell695-93SO-SQDublin, Ireland (St. Joseph's CBS Drogheda)
o'hare chrisChris O'Hare685-87SR-2LEdinburgh, Scotland, U.K. (Peebles HS)
palamar adamAdam Palamar685-82RS FR-HSOttawa, Ontario (Merivale-Nepean HS)
rackers timTim Rackers746-25JR-1LSt. Louis, Mo. (St. Louis University HS)
roderique adamAdam Roderique01FR-HSChesterfield, Mo. (Marquette HS)
scott marcMarc Scott695-93SO-HSYorkshire, England (Northallerton College)
silva elijahElijah Silva01FR-HSToronto, Ontario (Brebeuf College School)
smith kirkKirk Smith01FR-HSSt. Louis, Mo. (John Burroughs HS)
tabb brianBrian Tabb726-05JR-1LRound Rock, Texas (Round Rock HS)
thater dannyDanny Thater746-25JR-1LSpringfield, Mo. (Kickapoo HS)
thornburg aaronAaron Thornburg726-05JR-1LLenexa, Kan. (Shawnee Mission Northwest HS)

Women
NameHt.Cl.-Exp.Hometown (Last School)
abrego vivianaViviana Abrego01FR-HSSan Benito, Texas (San Benito HS)
baptista rachelRachel Baptista03SO-TRAustin, Texas (Univ. of Colorado)
camp katherineKatherine Camp07SR-SQHamilton, New Zealand (Te Awamutu College)
cockram natashaNatasha Cockram605-05JR-1LCwmbran, Wales, U.K. (Croesyceiliog)
dunn emilyEmily Dunn665-63SO-RSSan Antonio, Texas (Homeschooled (FEAST))
dunn janessaJanessa Dunn655-53SO-1LSan Antonio, Texas (Homeschooled (FEAST))
jones alyssaAlyssa Jones01FR-HSFenton, Mo. (Rockwood Summit HS)
killeen kaitlynKaitlyn Killeen01FR-HSThe Woodlands, Texas (The Woodlands College Park)
krieg brandiBrandi Krieg645-45JR-1LDe Beque, Colo. (Grand Valley HS)
langley claraClara Langley01FR-TRKingston, Ontario (Stony Brook Univ.)
lopez oliviaOlivia Lopez635-31FR-HSSan Antonio, Texas (San Antonian Preparatory School)
o'hare oliviaOlivia O'Hare665-63SO-HSEdinburgh, Scotland (Peebles HS)
taylor stacieStacie Taylor01FR-HSGlasgow, Scotland (Glasgow School of Sport)
taylor stacieStacie Taylor01FR-HSGlasgow, Scotland (Glasgow School of Sport)
wilcox josieJosie Wilcox635-35JR-2LNelson, New Zealand (Nelson College for Girls)

Coaches

Steve Gulley - Head Coach - Track & Field/Cross Country
Will Wabaunsee - Assistant Coach - Track & Field/Cross Country
Clif Mitchell - Assistant Coach - Track & Field/Cross Country
Taylor Gulley - Assistant Track & Cross Country Coach