Facebook.com Twitter.com YouTube.com

Final Statistics


Singles

SinglesOverallDualWACNo. 1No. 2No. 3No. 4No. 5No. 6
Diego Camacho5-35-30-10-00-00-01-01-13-2
Aleksander Charpantidis11-178-131-31-01-14-02-120-00-0
Eduardo Gutierrez3-81-00-10-00-00-00-01-00-0
Lucques Maasdorp7-50-12-00-00-00-10-00-00-0
Tom Murray20-1114-63-40-01-01-15-17-30-1
Ricardo Rojas9-83-00-20-00-00-01-00-02-0
Shunsuke Shimizu11-184-131-30-01-02-120-01-10-0
Olof Sjolund16-98-32-20-00-01-01-03-03-3
Federico Soriano11-1011-101-20-10-14-01-13-23-5
Dustin Taylor13-159-93-26-73-20-00-00-00-0
Alejandro Tejerina12-1610-131-45-35-100-00-00-00-0
Totals118-12073-7114-2412-1111-1412-1411-1416-711-11

Doubles

DoublesDualsTotalsWACNo. 1No. 2No. 3
Camacho/Charpantidis1-11-10-00-01-10-0
Camacho/Murray1-11-10-00-00-01-1
Camacho/Shimizu6-96-90-30-01-05-9
Camacho/Soriano0-10-10-00-00-00-1
Charpantidis/Maasdorp0-40-40-00-00-40-0
Charpantidis/Murray14-88-73-20-08-70-0
Charpantidis/Soriano3-03-00-00-02-01-0
Gutierrez/Rojas0-40-00-10-00-00-0
Gutierrez/Tejerina0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Maasdorp/Shimizu0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Maasdorp/Sjolund1-30-00-10-00-00-0
Maasdorp/Taylor0-20-00-10-00-00-0
Matthews/Murray0-20-00-10-00-00-0
Matthews/Shimizu1-10-01-10-00-00-0
Matthews/Sjolund0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Murray/Shimizu2-10-00-00-00-00-0
Murray/Sjolund1-01-00-00-00-01-0
Murray/Soriano2-22-20-00-01-01-2
Shimizu/Sjolund1-20-00-10-00-00-0
Shimizu/Taylor2-10-00-00-00-00-0
Taylor/Tejerina19-1216-82-416-80-00-0
Totals54-5738-336-1516-813-129-13

Experience Tulsa Athletics
Facebook
Twitter
Hurricane Vision
Live Scoring - Indoors
Live Scoring - Outdoors
Head Coach Vince Westbrook
Coaching Staff
Notes Open PDF
Record & Fact Book Open PDF
Statistics (.html)
Michael D. Case Tennis Center
National Poll
Lettermen Connection
2014 Vince Westbrook and Dean Orford Tennis Camp Open PDF

ATHLETICS TICKET OFFICE

TICKET INFORMATION

SEATING CHARTS

CONTACT