Facebook.com Twitter.com YouTube.com

Final Statistics


Singles

SinglesOverallDualWACNo. 1No. 2No. 3No. 4No. 5No. 6
Diego Camacho5-35-30-10-00-00-01-01-13-2
Aleksander Charpantidis11-178-131-31-01-14-02-120-00-0
Eduardo Gutierrez3-81-00-10-00-00-00-01-00-0
Lucques Maasdorp7-50-12-00-00-00-10-00-00-0
Tom Murray20-1114-63-40-01-01-15-17-30-1
Ricardo Rojas9-83-00-20-00-00-01-00-02-0
Shunsuke Shimizu11-184-131-30-01-02-120-01-10-0
Olof Sjolund16-98-32-20-00-01-01-03-03-3
Federico Soriano11-1011-101-20-10-14-01-13-23-5
Dustin Taylor13-159-93-26-73-20-00-00-00-0
Alejandro Tejerina12-1610-131-45-35-100-00-00-00-0
Totals118-12073-7114-2412-1111-1412-1411-1416-711-11

Doubles

DoublesDualsTotalsWACNo. 1No. 2No. 3
Camacho/Charpantidis1-11-10-00-01-10-0
Camacho/Murray1-11-10-00-00-01-1
Camacho/Shimizu6-96-90-30-01-05-9
Camacho/Soriano0-10-10-00-00-00-1
Charpantidis/Maasdorp0-40-40-00-00-40-0
Charpantidis/Murray14-88-73-20-08-70-0
Charpantidis/Soriano3-03-00-00-02-01-0
Gutierrez/Rojas0-40-00-10-00-00-0
Gutierrez/Tejerina0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Maasdorp/Shimizu0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Maasdorp/Sjolund1-30-00-10-00-00-0
Maasdorp/Taylor0-20-00-10-00-00-0
Matthews/Murray0-20-00-10-00-00-0
Matthews/Shimizu1-10-01-10-00-00-0
Matthews/Sjolund0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Murray/Shimizu2-10-00-00-00-00-0
Murray/Sjolund1-01-00-00-00-01-0
Murray/Soriano2-22-20-00-01-01-2
Shimizu/Sjolund1-20-00-10-00-00-0
Shimizu/Taylor2-10-00-00-00-00-0
Taylor/Tejerina19-1216-82-416-80-00-0
Totals54-5738-336-1516-813-129-13

Experience Tulsa Athletics
Facebook
Twitter
Hurricane Vision
Live Scoring - Indoors
Live Scoring - Outdoors
Head Coach Vince Westbrook
Coaching Staff
Notes Open PDF
Record & Fact Book Open PDF
Statistics (.html)
Michael D. Case Tennis Center
C-USA Men's Tennis
C-USA Notebook Open PDF
National Poll
Lettermen Connection
2014 Vince Westbrook and Dean Orford Tennis Camp Open PDF

ATHLETICS TICKET OFFICE

TICKET INFORMATION

SEATING CHARTS

CONTACT