Facebook.com Twitter.com YouTube.com

Final Statistics


Singles

SinglesOverallDualWACNo. 1No. 2No. 3No. 4No. 5No. 6
Zoe Buhagiar1-31-20-00-00-00-00-00-11-1
Santie Delport16-716-73-10-00-00-04-16-46-2
Timberly Greenly15-159-112-10-01-00-02-35-41-4
Kindsay Grimes2-72-10-00-00-00-00-01-01-1
Donata Majauskaite15-208-171-41-13-104-60-00-00-0
Daniela Muscolino24-917-53-015-52-00-00-00-00-0
Lisette Pereira19-1214-82-10-00-02-09-51-12-2
Tiffany Smith3-13-00-00-00-01-01-00-01-0
Ilona Somers22-619-43-12-17-210-10-00-00-0
Totals117-8089-5514-818-713-1217-716-913-1012-10

Doubles

DoublesOverallDualWACNo. 1No. 2No. 3
Buhagiar/Delport0-10-10-00-00-00-1
Buhagiar/Grimes1-41-41-00-00-21-2
Buhagiar/Majauskaite0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Buhagiar/Pereira3-63-61-10-03-60-0
Delport/Grimes3-63-60-10-00-03-6
Delport/Majauskaite7-57-51-10-15-22-2
Delport/Muscolino1-01-00-00-00-01-0
Greenly/Grimes0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Greenly/Majauskaite0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Greenly/Pereira0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Greenly/Smith0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Grimes/Majauskaite0-10-00-00-00-00-0
Grimes/Pereira7-64-50-11-01-22-3
Majauskaite/Muscolino0-20-10-00-10-00-0
Majauskaite/Pereira1-30-20-00-00-20-0
Muscolino/Somers18-1510-112-110-100-10-0
Smith/Somers0-10-10-00-10-00-0
Totals41-5529-425-511-139-159-14